Open C Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
DENTI Luca |
1676 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
MAZAUD Emmanuel |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
NGUYEN Tri Khoi |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
PAVOINE Corentin |
1649 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
ROY Suvrojita |
1649 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
FELDMAN Frederic |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
PEROUIN Simon |
1643 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1642 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
GOUYER Leopold |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
MARCHAND Esteban |
1633 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1628 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
RONJAT Arthur |
1624 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime |
1621 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
AUVRAY Clement |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
LEANG Adam |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1615 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
GEMCI Arda |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
CUGUILLERE Leo Paul |
1610 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
LOUSTAU Florian |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
WHELAN Josephine |
1607 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
BRISSON Oriane |
1603 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
FARWAGI Pierre |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
TOULAS Alexis |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
BEZZINA Ilyane |
1591 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre |
1587 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
BERANGER Theodore |
1586 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
LAFOSSE Olivier |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
PAGES Clement |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
SYMBRAT Nicholas |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
BOURREILLE Alexis |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
CLISCI Serge |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1562 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
JUILLARD Lucas |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
VALOIS Magali |
1559 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
ANTON NIXON Dorine |
1556 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
SIDOUNI Yanis |
1553 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
0 |
|
|
40 |
|
LORETTE Ludovic |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
0 |
|
|
41 |
|
FAUQUET Dominique |
1551 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
BOZIER Teodor |
1548 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
43 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
44 |
|
TRAN AMAR Charlie |
1546 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
KHEMAR Khalil |
1544 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
LESCUYER Stephane |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
BRIGOT Sacha |
1528 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
BOURY Jean-Marc |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
MOURAD Dany |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
DUHAZE Victor |
1523 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
DA COSTA Manuel |
1522 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
0 |
|
|
53 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Brigitte |
1521 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
LESCUYER Clement |
1518 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
DERGAOUI Amir |
1516 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
JELLOULI Wassim |
1511 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle |
1511 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel |
1506 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
LARROQUE PASQUIER Hugo |
1503 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
DE CABROL Patrick |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (E… |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1497 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
BEN KACEM Zoubayer |
1491 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
CROS Isidore |
1487 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
DE VILLENEUVE Maelys |
1486 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
KAKON Raphael |
1472 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
BEN KACEM Molka |
1470 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
BASKARAN Sibaragan |
1461 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
DJEDIDI Rayhana |
1461 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
CASTANIER Paul |
1456 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1454 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
KAKON Bogdana |
1453 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
CROS Achille |
1437 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1435 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
HWANG Darby |
1430 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
PENNEL GRACIA Charlie |
1430 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
TEA Leonard |
1404 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
KHAN Saphane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
RAHARY Faniry |
1399 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
RENE MONGUILLON Augustine |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
ARCHAMBAULT Matteo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
0 |
|
|
83 |
|
BASHIR Bilal |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
CHEN Guomei |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
LAUPA Claudine |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
MANKOU Jonathan |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
MARTZOLFF Toan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
MONGUILLON Angelique |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
SAULNIER Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
VALLEE Annie |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
GACHETTE Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
JELLOULI Mayssa |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
BERRIH Solal |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
CAPPA Victor |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GSCAP |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
GIL Noah |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
HADBI Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
98 |
|
MARTINEZ Diane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
MENDES Martin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
NGO Albert Minh Khang |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
0 |
|
|
101 |
|
TAN MENNEREAU Elouan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
0 |
|
|
102 |
|
TOUBOUL Rachel |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
|