Open B Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1928 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
ALEXANDRE Thomas |
1890 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
ORIOL Leone |
1883 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
PILIEVI Roland |
1883 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
1881 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
PETRICHENKO Maxim |
1875 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1871 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
1867 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas |
1864 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
LORRAIN Michel |
1862 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1854 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
MARLY Raphael |
1837 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
CHENNOUFI Amine |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
MASSIMI Pierre |
1824 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
1822 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
COSKUN Taylan |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1815 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
TRAN VAN Clement |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
MARIS Tanguy |
1793 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1792 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1792 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
GANBAT Tushig |
1791 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1788 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
SHENGOLD Jeffrey |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
VITCHEN Jacques |
1786 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
HAUSEUX Philippe |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1783 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1776 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
PLANCQ Matthieu |
1768 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
DEBARD Hugo |
1762 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
0 |
|
|
40 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1762 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
41 |
|
NILANKA KUMARA Thushan |
1761 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
ANICETTE Hugues |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
43 |
|
LOPEZ Patrick |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
0 |
|
|
44 |
|
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu |
1751 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
VUILLEMOT Marc |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1742 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
GOUDET Olivier |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
DEVANE Thibault |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
53 |
|
MABELLY Rudy |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
N ZENZO Kisala |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
ORS Bora |
1722 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
WANLISS-ORLEBAR Aubrey Richard |
1722 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
RAHARY David |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
OSINSKI Martin |
1716 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
BASOVA Yuliya |
1715 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
BLANDEAU Michel |
1712 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
BERNARD Noam |
1705 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
MALOUMIAN Haik |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
DE CESARE Alain |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1699 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
ZEROUALI Nahil |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Philidor |
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
TURIN Flavien |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1684 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
CAPON Thierry |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1666 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
HUCAULT Christophe |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
TRAN AMAR Timi |
1661 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
MAOUA Fredj |
1657 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
YAMRALI Ileyar |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
COUDOUEL Alban |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
KADAOUI Ahmed |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1651 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1650 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|