Open A Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2197 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2154 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
ZOUNANI Yacine |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
MAKKE Laurent |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
PLAIDIT Hugo |
2097 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
BALAGURU VINODH KUMA |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
2093 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
JELLOULI Moez |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
2066 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
NGUYEN Khoi |
2052 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaroslav |
2047 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
BOULEMNAKHER Karim |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
SONDERMEIJER Damien |
2038 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
HOLCMAN Jeremy |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
LEMOINE Gilles |
2011 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
BLACHON Pascal |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
REBUT Paul |
2005 F |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
BASOVA Polina |
2000 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
BETTON Olivier |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo |
1983 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
TROFFIGUER Ollivier |
1973 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
ESCUDERO Martin |
1961 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1949 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1945 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
RAJIC Dragan |
1939 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1937 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1934 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
1933 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
REVERT Felix |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Caïssa Bordeaux |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
TRAN AMAR Andy |
1918 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
DURAND Jeremie |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
COC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|