Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Vandoeuvre Echecs | Interclubs | Nationale 1 | Groupe B | 1 |
Vandoeuvre 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 2 | Groupe Est | 3 |
Vandoeuvre 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 14 | 9 |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs IV | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Grand Est VI | 7 |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs V | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Grand Est VI | 3 |
Vandoeuvre | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule A | 8 |
Vandoeuvre | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule Basse | 5 |
Vandoeuvre | Interclubs Feminins | Top 12 F | Top 12 F Groupe B | 4 |
Vandoeuvre 1 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Lorraine | 1 |
Vandoeuvre 1 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F Phase Inter Zid | Est N2f | 2 |
Vandoeuvre Echecs - N1 | Coupe de France | 2e Tour - Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023 | Groupe D - Bfc Est Ara | |
Vandoeuvre Echecs - N1 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe D - Idf-Bfc-Est | |
Vandoeuvre 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 5 |
Vandoeuvre 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 2 |
Vandoeuvre 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 8 |
Vandoeuvre 4 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 1 |
Vandoeuvre 5 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 9 |
Vandoeuvre 6 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 21 |
Vandoeuvre 7 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 11 |
Vandoeuvre 8 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 54 - Nancy | 16 |
Vandoeuvre A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Est B | 6 |
Vandoeuvre B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Est B | 9 |
Vandoeuvre C | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Est B | 7 |
Vandoeuvre D | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Est B | 11 |
Vandoeuvre | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Lorraine | 2 |
Vandoeuvre | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 8 Bischwiller | 2 |
Notre Dame de Bonsecours | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Est - Academie de Nancy-Metz | Finale Ecoles | 2 |
La Malgrange | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Est - Academie de Nancy-Metz | Finale Colleges | 2 |
Vandoeuvre | Ligue du Grand Est | Meurthe et Moselle 1 | Groupe 1 | 2 |
Vandoeuvre 6 | Ligue du Grand Est | Meurthe et Moselle 2 | Groupe A | 6 |
Vandoeuvre 7 | Ligue du Grand Est | Meurthe et Moselle 2 | Groupe B | 4 |