Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 9
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nomad'Echecs 2
3
2
Bagneux
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Bagneux
Clamart
0
4
Le Petit Pouchet 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Le Petit Pouchet 1
Montreuil 2
2
4
Orsay 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Orsay
Bois-Colombes 2
6
2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
3
2
Saint Maur 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nomad'Echecs 2
1
5
Bois-Colombes 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
Saint Maur 2
2
3
Clamart
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Bagneux
4
3
Montreuil 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Montreuil 2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
2
6
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
Le Petit Pouchet 1
2
5
Orsay 1
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Orsay
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Orsay 1
3
4
Nomad'Echecs 2
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Orsay
Bois-Colombes 2
5
2
Clamart
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
Montreuil 2
2
2
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Montreuil 2
Le Petit Pouchet 1
1
2
Bagneux
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Bagneux
Saint Maur 2
3
2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Clamart
2
3
Nomad'Echecs 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Clamart
Montreuil 2
4
4
Bois-Colombes 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
Bagneux
3
3
Saint Maur 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Bagneux
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
5
1
Le Petit Pouchet 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
4
3
Orsay 1
dimanche 26/11/23 15:30
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nomad'Echecs 2
5
1
Montreuil 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Montreuil 2
Bagneux
2
2
Clamart
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Bagneux
Orsay 1
6
0
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Orsay
Le Petit Pouchet 1
4
3
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Le Petit Pouchet 1
Saint Maur 2
2
5
Bois-Colombes 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nomad'Echecs 2
6
0
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
Clamart
2
3
Montreuil 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Montreuil 2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
6
1
Bagneux
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
Saint Maur 2
1
5
Le Petit Pouchet 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Bois-Colombes 2
3
3
Orsay 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Le Petit Pouchet 1
2
5
Nomad'Echecs 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Le Petit Pouchet 1
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
3
2
Clamart
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Clamart
Montreuil 2
4
1
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Montreuil 2
Bagneux
3
5
Bois-Colombes 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Bagneux
Orsay 1
5
2
Saint Maur 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Orsay
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint Maur 2
1
7
Nomad'Echecs 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
1
6
Clamart
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Clamart
Le Petit Pouchet 1
1
4
Montreuil 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Montreuil 2
Orsay 1
4
3
Bagneux
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Orsay
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
2
3
Bois-Colombes 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nomad'Echecs 2
6
2
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Tour Blanche - Paris 3
Clamart
0
6
Orsay 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Clamart
Montreuil 2
1
3
Saint Maur 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Saint Maur 2
Bagneux
4
2
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Bagneux
Bois-Colombes 2
6
1
Le Petit Pouchet 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Bois-Colombes 3