Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur
Nationale III Jeunes Provence
Bouche du Rhone
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Cassis Echecs I
4
2
C.E. Aubagnais I
dimanche 19/11/23 13:30
Cassis
Cassis Echecs II
4
4
C.E. Aubagnais II
dimanche 19/11/23 13:30
Cassis
Gemenos C.C. I
7
1
Hay Chess III
dimanche 19/11/23 13:30
Aix-en-Provence
Ech du Roy Rene II
4
2
Marseille Passion I
dimanche 19/11/23 13:30
Aix-en-Provence
Marseille-Echecs VI
5
3
Marseille-Echecs V
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Marseille
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E. Aubagnais II
4
4
Cassis Echecs I
dimanche 19/11/23 16:30
Cassis
C.E. Aubagnais I
6
2
Cassis Echecs II
dimanche 19/11/23 16:30
Cassis
Marseille Passion I
6
2
Gemenos C.C. I
dimanche 19/11/23 16:30
Aix-en-Provence
Hay Chess III
2
4
Ech du Roy Rene II
dimanche 19/11/23 16:30
Aix-en-Provence
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille Passion I
1
7
Marseille-Echecs V
dimanche 10/12/23 16:30
Marseille (Passion)
Hay Chess III
1
4
Marseille-Echecs VI
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Marseille (Passion)
Gemenos C.C. I
6
2
Cassis Echecs I
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Gemenos
Ech du Roy Rene II
2
4
Cassis Echecs II
dimanche 10/12/23 13:30
Gememos
C.E. Aubagnais II
4
4
C.E. Aubagnais I
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Aubagne
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs VI
5
3
Marseille Passion I
dimanche 10/12/23 16:30
Marseille (Passion)
Marseille-Echecs V
7
1
Hay Chess III
dimanche 10/12/23 16:30
Marseille (Passion)
Cassis Echecs II
4
2
Gemenos C.C. I
dimanche 10/12/23 16:30
Gememos
Cassis Echecs I
5
3
Ech du Roy Rene II
dimanche 10/12/23 16:30
Gememos
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs V
5
3
Gemenos C.C. I
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Marseille
Marseille-Echecs VI
5
F
Ech du Roy Rene II
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Marseille
C.E. Aubagnais I
6
2
Marseille Passion I
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Aubagne
C.E. Aubagnais II
6
2
Hay Chess III
dimanche 21/01/24 13:30
Aubagne
Cassis Echecs II
3
3
Cassis Echecs I
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Cassis
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ech du Roy Rene II
F
5
Marseille-Echecs V
dimanche 21/01/24 16:30
Marseille
Gemenos C.C. I
1
1
Marseille-Echecs VI
dimanche 21/01/24 16:30
Marseille
Hay Chess III
2
6
C.E. Aubagnais I
dimanche 21/01/24 16:30
Aubagne
Marseille Passion I
1
5
C.E. Aubagnais II
dimanche 21/01/24 16:30
Aubagne
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Cassis Echecs I
3
2
Marseille-Echecs V
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Cassis
Cassis Echecs II
3
2
Marseille-Echecs VI
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Cassis
C.E. Aubagnais I
5
3
Gemenos C.C. I
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Aubagne
C.E. Aubagnais II
4
2
Ech du Roy Rene II
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Aubagne
Hay Chess III
1
7
Marseille Passion I
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Allauch
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs VI
1
5
Cassis Echecs I
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Cassis
Marseille-Echecs V
3
5
Cassis Echecs II
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Cassis
Ech du Roy Rene II
2
6
C.E. Aubagnais I
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Aubagne
Gemenos C.C. I
4
2
C.E. Aubagnais II
samedi 03/02/24 00:00
Aubagne
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs V
2
6
C.E. Aubagnais I
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Marseille
Marseille-Echecs VI
1
5
C.E. Aubagnais II
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Marseille
Hay Chess III
0
8
Cassis Echecs I
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Allauch
Marseille Passion I
2
4
Cassis Echecs II
dimanche 07/04/24 13:30
Allauch
Ech du Roy Rene II
4
0
Gemenos C.C. I
dimanche 07/04/24 14:00
Aix-en-Provence
Ronde 10
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E. Aubagnais II
7
1
Marseille-Echecs V
dimanche 07/04/24 16:30
Marseille
C.E. Aubagnais I
4
4
Marseille-Echecs VI
dimanche 07/04/24 16:30
Marseille
Cassis Echecs II
4
4
Hay Chess III
dimanche 07/04/24 16:30
Allauch
Cassis Echecs I
5
3
Marseille Passion I
dimanche 07/04/24 16:30
Allauch