Tournoi Rapide Hindisheim 2024 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Kaan |
1079 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
2 |
|
AKHVLEDIANI Sandro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
|
AYAN Kazim |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
|
BARTHEL Gabriel |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
5 |
|
BRAMAS Amanda |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
6 |
|
BRAMAS Orlando |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
7 |
|
BRUCKERT Eleonore |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
8 |
|
BUCKEL Oryon |
990 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
9 |
|
CHERFI Zinedine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
10 |
|
COUDREUSE Quentin |
1115 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
11 |
|
DEVOS Max |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
12 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
13 |
|
DOS SANTOS Tiago |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
14 |
|
DURIEU Chris |
920 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
15 |
|
EBLE Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
16 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
17 |
|
GEORGER Hugo |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
18 |
|
GOCEL Jules |
850 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
19 |
|
HIRSCH Marin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
20 |
|
KLEINMANN JEHL Yoann |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
21 |
|
LAVOUIRAY Edem |
930 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
22 |
|
LIDDELL William |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
23 |
|
MALKOUN Yuki |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
24 |
|
MATHIEU Charly |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
25 |
|
MEYER RABEARINOA Naly |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
26 |
|
MUFI Sheyan |
830 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
27 |
|
MUSIN Leonard |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
28 |
|
MUSIN Victoria |
870 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
29 |
|
PIONA Leane |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
30 |
|
RUEF Aurelien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
31 |
|
SCHAAL Rosine |
850 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
32 |
|
SPAT Aurelien |
1128 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
33 |
|
TARSUSLU Axel |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
34 |
|
VANCON Timael |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
35 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
36 |
|
YMERI Leonard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
37 |
|
YMERI Theodore |
920 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
|