2eme Rapide de Perros-Guirec Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2395 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
2 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2243 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
BOULARD Eric |
2217 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
DEMANGHON Jonathan |
2160 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
MAREAU Timothe |
2143 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
2080 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
2044 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
L'HUILLIER Thibaud |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
2021 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
BAURY Noe |
2010 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
1974 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
ROUILLON Robin |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
THEON Pierre |
1966 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis |
1910 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1898 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
PELE Milian |
1879 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
PELE Anael |
1874 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
CLERC Gabriel |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1862 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1846 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1832 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1799 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
FERRY Damien |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
TORRE Orian |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Montendre Echecs |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1751 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
GUIHUR Yannis |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1744 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
BONNIN Felix |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
MORGAN Christian |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
BOUBAS Raphael |
1679 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
BRETON Martin |
1679 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1679 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
OMNES Tiago |
1669 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
40 |
|
PERES Glenn |
1668 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
0 |
|
|
41 |
|
LE ROUX Nicolas |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
SALOMEZ Maxime |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
0 |
|
|
43 |
|
GAUTIER Pascal |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
44 |
|
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1632 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
TORDEUX Alexandre |
1626 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
ANDO Saki |
1612 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
COLIN Alina |
1609 F |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
DIACONU Dan |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
l'Echiquier Malouin |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
PARRE Loic |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
BENARD Franck |
1590 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
CHAZOT Jean-Marc |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
53 |
|
LE ROUX Loann Michel |
1584 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
QUEGUINEUR Adrien |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
TORDEUX Nicolas |
1581 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
NICOLAS Elliot |
1569 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
DESTOR Jean |
1568 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
GAGNERAULT Paul |
1559 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
LE HOUSSINE Guenaelle |
1557 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
MORANT MARTINEZ Diego |
1557 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
CHAUBET Stephane |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
MORAND Jerome |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
EVEN Matei |
1544 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
LANOE Frederic |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
ROY-CHAZOT Christine |
1500 N |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
TORDEUX Sebastien |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
NAELLE PIERRE RAJI |
1490 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
ROGER Aolis |
1485 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
COLIN Gael |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
LE HOUSSINE Anaik |
1460 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
YAHIAOUI Sihem |
1459 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
PAUGAM Marie-Laure |
1448 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
BAUDOIN Pierre |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
BOUTTIER Henri |
1430 F |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
LE GUILLOU Celian |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1413 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
MAREAU Ewa |
1406 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
LE FEON Daniel |
1404 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
GADOIS Melina |
1399 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
MORBIEU Augustin |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
83 |
|
KAESSER Raffael |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
MORBIEU Guillaume |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
DEMANGHON Corentin |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
DESTOR Audrey |
1240 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
BOURRIOT Nathalie |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
COJEAN Nicolas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
COJEAN Simon |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
COTTIN Anne-Sophie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
DU MESNIL DU BUISSON Alfred |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
LAGADEC Ewenn |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
COLIN Lisa |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
BEAUDOUX Gregory |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
MEHEUT Nolan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
BOUTTIER Leonor |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
PIERRE RAJI Norah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
98 |
|
ANDRIEU Joseph |
930 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
GHARBI Ines |
930 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
OMNES Zoe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|