NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
C04869 |
MOHEBBI Jafar |
A |
|
2187 F |
2231 F |
2231 E |
VetM |
X |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
K58239 |
RAUCH Uwe |
A |
|
2057 F |
2080 E |
2106 F |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
T52678 |
DREWELLO Hansjoerg |
A |
|
1935 F |
1932 F |
1932 E |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57833 |
GADZALI Kevin |
A |
|
1854 F |
1840 F |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
H51625 |
HORLACHER Hugo |
A |
|
1843 F |
1870 N |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
G68131 |
MOHEBBI Nima |
A |
|
1794 F |
1700 N |
1700 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
K55431 |
SCHULZ Victor |
A |
|
1753 F |
1729 F |
1830 F |
JunM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W54607 |
LEFEVRE Christophe |
A |
|
1743 F |
1750 E |
1750 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
T52677 |
MAYER Harald |
A |
|
1712 F |
1710 E |
1710 E |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V61926 |
RUF Helmut |
A |
|
1678 F |
1650 E |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
X54793 |
MORTAJEZ Erfan |
A |
|
1657 F |
1666 F |
1399 E |
SenM |
X |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W78306 |
BENZ Martin |
A |
|
1639 F |
1640 E |
1640 E |
VetM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
L58414 |
KEITH Kevin |
A |
|
1575 F |
950 N |
950 E |
CadM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
X53183 |
CHOCHOIS Ethan |
A |
|
1484 F |
1480 E |
1480 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
X77150 |
DANNEL Antoine |
A |
|
1449 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
T52685 |
CORDUAN Basile |
A |
|
1427 F |
1230 N |
1230 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
U53350 |
JOURDREN Matthieu |
A |
|
1349 E |
1450 N |
1230 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V72225 |
HERRMANN Louna |
A |
|
1349 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57831 |
AKLADIOS Daniel |
A |
|
1299 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V50998 |
MOHEBBI Elena |
A |
|
1299 E |
1300 N |
1300 E |
PouF |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V61917 |
BLENY Raphael |
A |
|
1249 E |
1260 N |
1260 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V61918 |
ROTHE Benjamin |
A |
|
1249 E |
1010 N |
1010 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V61922 |
MBOUOMDA Noah |
A |
|
1249 E |
950 N |
950 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V62305 |
ZERAATI Armand |
A |
|
1249 E |
1060 N |
1060 E |
PouM |
X |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
U53361 |
UNTERNEHR Gabin |
A |
|
1249 E |
1070 N |
1070 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
U53362 |
DUVAL Thomas |
A |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
U53369 |
ROUZIER Valentin |
A |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57848 |
WANERT Simeon |
A |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57875 |
RICHARD Gaston |
A |
|
1249 E |
980 N |
980 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57877 |
DAYEN Gabriel |
A |
|
1249 E |
800 N |
800 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57882 |
GOLZALES-KALVO Yuri |
A |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W57886 |
RIVEILL Louis |
A |
|
1249 E |
1100 N |
1100 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W72375 |
EL ADIL Kais |
B |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W72376 |
DARAKHVELIDZE Lisa |
A |
|
1249 E |
980 N |
980 E |
PouF |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
W72378 |
CORDUAN Guillaume |
A |
|
1249 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V72226 |
MAKHARASHVILI Alexandre |
A |
|
1249 E |
940 N |
940 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
V77898 |
JULLIAN Florent |
A |
|
1249 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
X53193 |
YUN BOJEJA Alexandre |
A |
|
1249 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
X57237 |
HARROUDI Waly |
A |
|
1249 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
J74284 |
BAGHDADI Maliheh |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |