AOUT 2024 OPEN DE RENTREE DE HYERES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABITBOL Elie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
|
AOUF Wannis |
1399 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1693 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1913 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
mf |
BENSDORP-DE LABACA Marlies |
2241 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1972 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
7 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1914 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1829 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BRESSON Alan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1704 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
11 |
|
CHELBA Gabriel |
1404 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
12 |
|
DE LABACA Julia |
1528 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
13 |
|
DE LABACA Victoria |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
14 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
1858 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
15 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
16 |
|
DELMOULY Manon |
1724 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
DESMAISON Armand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
DESMAISON Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1924 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
20 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1636 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
21 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1682 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
22 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1469 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
23 |
|
FAUBERT-COUSIN Louis |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
24 |
|
FLAMEN Jean-Paul |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
25 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1938 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
GAGNARD Victor |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
GARCIA Noa |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
28 |
|
GERTNER Nicolas |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
29 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
1986 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
30 |
|
KRIBA Emna |
1655 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
31 |
|
KUNWAR Chandraveer |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
32 |
mf |
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia |
1735 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
33 |
|
LEBHAR Lucas |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
34 |
|
LILLO David |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
35 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
2015 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Blitz Academie |
36 |
|
LYUBIMOV Ian |
1464 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
37 |
|
MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
38 |
|
MALTSEV Artem |
1399 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
39 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1640 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
40 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
41 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1626 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
42 |
|
MARET Anna |
1712 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
44 |
|
MENARDO Philippe |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
45 |
|
MIRLAND Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
47 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Marouane |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
48 |
|
NANUS Jayson |
1523 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
49 |
|
NICOLETTI Louis |
1516 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
50 |
|
PASERO Alexandre |
1623 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
51 |
|
PERE Adrien |
1581 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
52 |
|
PERETTI Mathys |
1606 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
53 |
|
PERVENT Louis |
1446 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
54 |
|
PODOVALOV Stanislav |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
55 |
|
POTIER Eloan |
1901 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
56 |
|
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1449 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
57 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1830 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
58 |
|
RATAVILAHY Maryse |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
59 |
|
REGNIER Bernard |
1404 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
60 |
|
ROBIC Damien |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
61 |
|
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1399 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
62 |
|
SCHMID Joanne |
1299 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
63 |
|
SCHRADER Edmond |
1668 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
64 |
|
SERGENT Ziggy |
1823 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
65 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
66 |
|
TURIN Julien |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
67 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
68 |
|
YIN Milo |
1941 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
|