4e Open d’été de Vandoeuvre - Tournoi B (-1800) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
1582 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
BARTHEL Alain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
|
BARTHEL Lukas |
1599 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BERELOWITCH Michel |
1611 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
|
CHANOT Frederic |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
8 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Maelia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
DELANNE Olivier |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
10 |
|
DELANNE-DOMINGUEZ Leo |
1399 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
11 |
|
DETAMPES Bastien |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
12 |
|
DUMAS Gustave |
1719 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
13 |
|
ELUI Adrian |
1607 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
14 |
|
FOURNEL Thomas |
1637 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
15 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
GAUZELIN Marius |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
17 |
|
GENELLE ROOS Anna |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
18 |
|
GENELLE ROOS Malo |
1560 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
19 |
|
GILLE Francois |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
20 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1411 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
21 |
|
KAUFFMANN Thomas |
1535 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
22 |
|
KBAIER Cyrine |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
23 |
|
KBAIER Skander |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
24 |
|
LALANNE Victor |
1752 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
25 |
|
LARIOUMLIL Wassim |
1721 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
26 |
|
LARROQUE PASQUIER Hugo |
1550 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
27 |
|
LESCOT Paul |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
28 |
|
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
1671 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
29 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha |
1765 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
30 |
|
NICOLAS Marius |
1666 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
31 |
|
PASQUIER Jeremie |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
32 |
|
PEROCHE Augustin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
33 |
|
PEYRONNIE Nicolas |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
34 |
|
PHAM Han Nam |
1654 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
37 |
|
ROLAND SCHMOOL Ulysse |
1420 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
38 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1709 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
TIUCA Emma |
1507 F |
PouF |
|
|
|
40 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1466 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
|