NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
W52249 |
ABDOULLAH Zaym |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X52181 |
ACCORTO Giacomo |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X58190 |
ADHAM Raein |
A |
|
1009 E |
980 N |
980 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
V50157 |
ALEM Liam |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X70667 |
AUBRY Kyllian |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
S05179 |
AUGEREAU Alexandre |
A |
|
1552 F |
1505 F |
1505 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X55998 |
AVEZ Benoit |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X58101 |
BATHIERY Babacar |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X58183 |
BATHIERY Mouhameth |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
T59081 |
BELAID Adam |
A |
|
1099 E |
1120 N |
1120 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
V50751 |
BELAID Aya |
A |
|
1009 E |
1080 N |
1080 E |
PouF |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
T51921 |
BELAID Ayoub |
A |
|
1199 E |
1110 N |
1110 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
V50752 |
BELAID Zeyneb |
A |
|
1009 E |
900 N |
900 E |
PouF |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X56002 |
BENCHABANE Lina |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X60860 |
BEZAHAF Yusuf |
A |
|
1009 E |
860 N |
860 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
W79225 |
BONNEL Matheo |
A |
|
1199 E |
1524 F |
1522 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X52176 |
BOUCARD Ewan |
A |
|
1561 F |
1210 N |
1210 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
W57286 |
BOUGAD Amine |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
V53950 |
BOUGAD Zayd |
A |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X56004 |
BOULME Maxence |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X56005 |
BOULME Raphael |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
E52947 |
BOURDIN Maurice |
A |
|
1637 F |
1660 N |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
M06693 |
BRISSAUD Regis |
B |
|
1851 F |
1760 N |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
G55984 |
BRONZINI Patrick |
B |
|
1199 E |
1440 N |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X66496 |
BRU Julien |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
R03570 |
BUI-DUY-DAN Herve |
B |
|
1740 N |
1774 F |
1773 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
N13335 |
BUI-DUY-DAN Pascal |
B |
|
1700 N |
1719 F |
1717 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X51201 |
CARDON Hugo |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
W59462 |
CARETTE Raphael |
A |
|
1009 E |
1120 N |
1150 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
U10481 |
CASTANON Erick |
A |
|
1917 F |
1740 N |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
V78189 |
CHEVRIER Denis |
A |
|
1707 F |
1731 F |
1705 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
R60640 |
CLAVEAU Julien |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X56006 |
COLIN CWIK Leho |
A |
|
1099 E |
980 N |
980 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
N12909 |
COQUELIN Philippe |
A |
|
1913 F |
1770 N |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
L01370 |
CORMIER Thierry |
A |
|
1667 F |
1540 N |
1747 F |
VetM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X51206 |
DA COSTA NUNES David |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X52314 |
DELABRE Nathanael |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
W55257 |
DJODY Yuvraj |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
W79434 |
DOHNU Theo |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
X52168 |
DURAND Mathis |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |