NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
X78848 |
ARNASSALOM Nathan |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1448 F |
MinM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81323 |
BELIN Jahlanne |
B |
|
1009 E |
1440 N |
1440 E |
PpoF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
W76451 |
CLAIN Nolan |
A |
|
1099 E |
980 N |
980 E |
PupM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81324 |
DOMITIEN Naelya |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X55718 |
ESTRADE Aymeric |
A |
|
1509 F |
1510 E |
1510 E |
SenM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X78847 |
FAYOLLE James |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X63663 |
GERARD Lucas |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X63657 |
GRIMOULT Aaron |
A |
|
1009 E |
1190 N |
1190 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
W54645 |
HICHARI Lotfi |
A |
|
1498 F |
1513 F |
1513 E |
SenM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81327 |
HUET Ethan |
B |
|
1009 E |
800 N |
800 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
L62146 |
LARMET Nino |
B |
|
2030 F |
1913 F |
1943 F |
JunM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X50751 |
LAUREAU Armand |
A |
|
1526 F |
1462 F |
1462 E |
MinM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81328 |
LEELADHARRY Yuvna |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X63660 |
LOPES Jade |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81325 |
MADI Brayane Abdallah |
B |
|
1009 E |
1130 N |
1130 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X63659 |
MEDINA Angel |
A |
|
1199 E |
1415 F |
1413 E |
SenM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
T67644 |
MOREL Erwan |
A |
|
1009 E |
1360 N |
1360 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X63658 |
NOLF Jucelyne |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81322 |
PAGAMALEPADEATCHY Shivany |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81326 |
PAYET Lyam Regis |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
M52637 |
REBUT Paul |
A |
|
2042 F |
1936 F |
1902 F |
JunM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
W76450 |
SAMINADIN CERNEAUX Sacha |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X67270 |
SINIMALE Louis |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
K63520 |
TRITON Maxime |
A |
|
1998 F |
1983 F |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
X81321 |
VELIA Manon |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |