Competitions Scolaires
Ligue Est - Academie de Nancy-Metz
Finale Ecoles
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
7
1
Saint Leon
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
La Providence
4
4
Charlemagne
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Paul Levy
5
2
Felix Midy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
5
3
Saint Pierre
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
4
4
Paul Levy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Felix Midy
2
6
La Providence
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Leon
2
6
Saint Pierre
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Charlemagne
1
4
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Providence
2
6
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Paul Levy
7
0
Saint Leon
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
5
3
Felix Midy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Pierre
1
6
Charlemagne
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
1
6
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Paul Levy
6
2
La Providence
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Felix Midy
4
4
Saint Pierre
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Leon
1
5
Charlemagne
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Providence
8
0
Saint Leon
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
3
5
Paul Levy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Charlemagne
4
4
Felix Midy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Pierre
2
6
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
3
3
Charlemagne
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
La Providence
2
4
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Paul Levy
5
3
Saint Pierre
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Leon
2
6
Felix Midy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Notre Dame de Bonsecours
7
1
Saint Leon
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Felix Midy
5
3
Notre Dame Saint Sigisbert
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Charlemagne
0
7
Paul Levy
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max
Saint Pierre
3
4
La Providence
mercredi 20/03/24 00:00
Saint-max