Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine
Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine
Groupe A
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ech Medocain
4
0
Parempuyre
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ech Bordelais
1
2
Pessac C
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja D
3
1
Agja E
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Libourne A
0
2
Creon A
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Mont de Marsan B
2
2
Agja C
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Entente Sud Gironde-Agja
1
3
Mont de Marsan A
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja B
1
3
Union St Bruno Bordeaux Echecs
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Tresses A
3
1
Pessac A
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Marmande
3
1
Entente Usb Pessac
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Libourne B
1
3
Creon B
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja A
2
2
Ech Bordelais B
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Tresses B
0
3
Pessac B
dimanche 24/03/24 10:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Creon B
0
3
Ech Medocain
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Pessac C
2
2
Pessac B
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Creon A
2
1
Agja D
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Mont de Marsan A
3
1
Tresses A
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Union St Bruno Bordeaux Echecs
2
2
Marmande
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ech Bordelais B
1
2
Mont de Marsan B
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja C
1
2
Agja A
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Libourne A
3
1
Agja B
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Pessac A
2
1
Entente Sud Gironde-Agja
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Entente Usb Pessac
1
3
Ech Bordelais
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Parempuyre
3
0
Libourne B
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja E
2
2
Tresses B
dimanche 24/03/24 13:00
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ech Medocain
2
1
Creon A
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Mont de Marsan B
3
1
Mont de Marsan A
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Marmande
2
2
Pessac C
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja A
2
2
Union St Bruno Bordeaux Echecs
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Pessac B
4
0
Pessac A
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ech Bordelais
2
1
Creon B
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja D
1
2
Libourne A
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Tresses A
2
2
Parempuyre
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Ech Bordelais B
2
2
Agja E
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Tresses B
1
3
Agja C
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Agja B
3
1
Entente Usb Pessac
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX
Entente Sud Gironde-Agja
2
2
Libourne B
dimanche 24/03/24 15:30
AGJA BORDEAUX