3e BC Rapide Chess Master Inscrits au 31/07 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1800 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
2 |
|
ASMAI Ali |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Philidor |
3 |
|
BADYA Vasily |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Blitz Academie |
4 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2190 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2530 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BERG Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
BIHEL Aurelien |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
8 |
|
BILLAULT Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1411 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
10 |
|
BOEHM Cathie |
1170 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2183 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
12 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1652 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
13 |
f |
BREMOND Eric |
2127 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre |
1507 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
15 |
|
DAUVOIS Theo |
1648 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
16 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben |
1627 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
17 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile |
1542 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
18 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1930 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19 |
|
DESBOIS Maxime |
1519 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2465 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
21 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2362 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
22 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
23 |
|
DIOUANI Elise |
1250 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
|
DIOUANI Niels |
1596 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
26 |
|
DOMINGUEZ Alain |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
27 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
28 |
|
FAN Sizhuo |
1745 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
29 |
|
FAYOLLE Gaspard |
1457 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
30 |
|
FLECHER Benjamin |
1435 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
31 |
|
FRAYSSE Leandre |
1725 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
32 |
|
GARDON Joseph |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
33 |
|
GEFFROY Come |
1464 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
34 |
|
HOURDIN Maxim |
1580 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
35 |
|
KITOUN Ryan |
1648 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
36 |
|
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
37 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
2087 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
38 |
|
LARZILLIERE Eric |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
39 |
|
LARZILLIERE Yoan |
1530 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
40 |
|
LE LOHER Alexandre |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
41 |
|
LEVY-LENDZINSKA Gustave |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
42 |
|
LIBOUREL Leo |
1705 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43 |
|
LIU Louis |
1522 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
44 |
|
LIU Oscar |
1574 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
45 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
46 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1819 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
47 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
MASSON Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
49 |
|
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
50 |
|
MICHON Arnaud |
1480 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
51 |
|
MNASRI Riadh |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
52 |
|
MNASRI Sany |
1414 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
53 |
|
MNASRI Seji |
1573 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
54 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
55 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
56 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1846 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
57 |
|
NILANKA KUMARA Thushan |
1756 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
58 |
|
NOLOT Martin |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
59 |
|
NOTE Frederic |
1814 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
60 |
|
ORS Bora |
1790 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
61 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1859 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
62 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2168 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
63 |
|
PLANE Boris |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
64 |
|
PORTEOUS Jonathan |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
65 |
|
PORTEOUS Thomas |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
66 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1630 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
67 |
|
RICOU Guillaume |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
68 |
|
RODRIGUES Georges |
1789 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Philidor |
69 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent |
2242 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
70 |
|
SANDOLO Renzo |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
71 |
|
SANYAS Louis |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
72 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius |
1816 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
73 |
m |
SILVA David |
2389 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
74 |
|
STIEGLER Theodore |
1399 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
75 |
|
TAICLET Thomas |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Philidor |
76 |
|
TAPESER Felix |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
77 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
78 |
|
TU Mathias |
1836 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
79 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2120 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
80 |
|
VITAUD Jonas |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
81 |
|
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
1423 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
82 |
|
ZHENG Linyi |
1732 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
83 |
|
ZHENG Zhaokang |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|