NrFFE |
T |
Nom et Prénom |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
Fede |
Ok |
Club |
N66007 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1928 F |
1990 F |
1802 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
P65421 |
|
ALATA Aurelien |
1900 F |
1681 F |
1932 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
L61158 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel |
1868 F |
1787 F |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
G01087 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
1969 F |
2067 F |
2024 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
U51560 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1967 F |
1995 F |
1876 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
Y00726 |
|
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire |
1946 F |
1801 F |
1771 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Malakoff et Mat |
U59246 |
|
BEAUVOIS Benjamin |
1957 F |
1951 F |
1893 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
P66259 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1955 F |
1892 F |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
B59739 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1905 F |
1872 F |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
X |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
E55134 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1904 F |
1783 F |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
U59871 |
|
CACI Nicolas |
1920 F |
1825 F |
1804 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
R51884 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1970 F |
1830 F |
1830 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
V51053 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1895 F |
1889 F |
1679 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
E55806 |
|
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian |
1885 F |
1814 F |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
E04393 |
|
CHARRETEUR Fabrice |
1948 F |
2020 N |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
N65766 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1919 F |
1931 F |
1719 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
M68608 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1955 F |
1807 F |
1827 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
U04619 |
|
COURTINE Thomas |
1883 F |
2040 N |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
X |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
Z19051 |
|
CREGUT Marian |
1859 F |
1808 F |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
U50936 |
|
CUSQUEL Maxime |
1940 F |
1815 F |
1815 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier de Franconville |
B01845 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1873 F |
1930 F |
1857 F |
SepM |
|
X |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
R09868 |
|
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1918 F |
1939 F |
1886 E |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
R71421 |
|
DELADERRIERE Helio |
1850 F |
1769 F |
1808 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
C62430 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1969 F |
1968 F |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
B67562 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1884 F |
2060 N |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
R50426 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1880 F |
1885 F |
1774 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Amiénois |
L50877 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1855 F |
1961 F |
1883 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
V56815 |
|
DION Esteban |
1903 F |
1879 F |
1773 F |
BenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
S50154 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1903 F |
1991 F |
1979 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
Y02495 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1942 F |
1898 F |
1944 F |
SenF |
|
X |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
V52554 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1894 F |
1723 F |
1818 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
C63151 |
|
EL FAKKAK Radouan |
1905 F |
1897 F |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
L57798 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1890 F |
1951 F |
1827 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
E50936 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1924 F |
1925 F |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
A04051 |
|
FOUCAUT Vincent |
1906 F |
1920 F |
1860 F |
SepM |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
Z12308 |
|
FRISONI Robin |
1878 F |
1806 F |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
K50497 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1915 F |
1939 F |
1788 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
G51223 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1852 F |
1800 F |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
T62232 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
1943 F |
2042 F |
1819 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
U60092 |
|
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan |
1894 F |
1852 F |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
P50915 |
|
GOURY MENARD Gabin |
1854 F |
1876 F |
1759 F |
CadM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
U50881 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1971 F |
1958 F |
1819 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Carquefou Echecs |
P55074 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1898 F |
1786 F |
1683 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Hay Chess |
A05076 |
|
HARTMANN Dominique |
1876 F |
1927 F |
1899 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
J72286 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1927 F |
1862 F |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
L50391 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1928 F |
1782 F |
1768 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
Y02923 |
|
JEANBART Pierre |
1900 F |
1897 F |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
V50824 |
|
KONYAKHIN-BORRELLY Gregory Jacques |
1870 F |
1710 F |
1929 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Agenais |
L53038 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien |
1865 F |
1812 F |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W50389 |
|
LAFITTE Remi |
1875 F |
1873 F |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
R01285 |
|
LAFUMA Antoine |
1864 F |
1875 F |
1875 E |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
K01077 |
|
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1875 F |
1930 N |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
A69289 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1925 F |
1991 F |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Gueugnon Echecs |
V60844 |
|
LE GEAY Joachim |
1922 F |
1729 F |
1807 F |
PupM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
M70598 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1899 F |
1886 F |
1855 F |
MinM |
|
X |
J.E.E.N. |
Z02505 |
|
LECONTE Roman |
1875 F |
1864 F |
1897 E |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
N57809 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1860 F |
1882 F |
1864 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
H66783 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1911 F |
1912 F |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
U53055 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1859 F |
1732 F |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
Z03446 |
|
MAILLET Etienne |
1878 F |
1874 F |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
A06988 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
1967 F |
2005 F |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
M09384 |
|
MANIA Clement |
1911 F |
1950 F |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
J70292 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1868 F |
1756 F |
1794 F |
JunF |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
Z05922 |
|
MASSON Valentin |
1970 F |
1912 F |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Craurois |
T61749 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
1963 F |
2044 F |
2041 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Surgerien |
K59728 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1898 F |
1877 F |
1800 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
S53639 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1917 F |
1913 F |
1780 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Nîmois |
M73203 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1869 F |
1837 F |
1856 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
A55392 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1976 F |
1934 F |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
K08499 |
|
ORSONI Jean-Philippe |
1872 F |
1860 F |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
N57321 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1888 F |
1832 F |
1863 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
V11104 |
|
PARNY Mathieu |
1896 F |
1903 F |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
H53065 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1924 F |
1822 F |
1870 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
A08460 |
|
PETIT Eric-Thierry |
1937 F |
2080 N |
2080 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niortais |
H59184 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1888 F |
1796 F |
1827 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
Z21076 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
1908 F |
1940 F |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
L59903 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1950 F |
1811 F |
1984 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
N52819 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1872 F |
1849 F |
1743 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
D54852 |
|
POTRATZ Yannick |
1878 F |
1670 N |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cassis Echecs |
U60549 |
|
PROKHOROV Makar |
1843 F |
1807 F |
1908 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
L00539 |
|
QUARTARARO Pierre |
1934 F |
1837 F |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
N70406 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1950 F |
1944 F |
1981 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
J73859 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1863 F |
1824 F |
1909 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
S00141 |
|
RAVOT Cyril |
1928 F |
1965 F |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
N58913 |
|
RAYKO Alexis |
1873 F |
1842 F |
1956 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
N27001 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1937 F |
1925 F |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
W52585 |
|
REVERT Felix |
1928 F |
1795 F |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Caïssa Bordeaux |
R65686 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1917 F |
1923 F |
1945 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
T67489 |
|
ROUX Nathan |
1854 F |
1677 F |
1677 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
R56866 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1913 F |
1913 F |
1989 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
H55189 |
|
SAMSON Valentin |
1903 F |
1873 F |
1873 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
S55962 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1968 F |
2003 F |
1986 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Bischwiller |
N62687 |
|
SAYA Yann |
1953 F |
1981 F |
1798 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
X14808 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1872 F |
1846 F |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
A69442 |
|
SCOTTI Martin |
1913 F |
1834 F |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
V02940 |
|
SELCER Ethan |
1894 F |
1907 F |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
N74091 |
|
SILVERA Ruben |
1911 F |
1871 F |
1871 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
L72584 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1997 F |
1803 F |
2020 F |
BenM |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
R61277 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1894 F |
1845 F |
1862 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
N06110 |
|
VEISSEIRE Arthur |
1938 F |
1936 F |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
B55920 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1909 F |
1868 F |
1900 F |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
V56553 |
|
VLANDAS Baptiste |
1931 F |
1735 F |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
Il y a actuellement 102 inscrits |
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |