NrFFE | T | Nom et Prénom | Elo | Rapide | Blitz | Cat | Fede | Ok | Club |
H57056 | ANTAO Amory | 2079 F | 1985 F | 1974 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | ||
D67059 | BELLUIRE Beatrice | 2083 F | 1918 F | 1904 F | SenF | X | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | ||
K57280 | f | BOTTAZZI Ulysse | 2270 F | 2120 F | 2093 F | JunM | X | Lutèce Echecs | |
P66351 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 2216 F | 2183 F | 2112 F | MinM | X | Palamede Echecs | ||
G55316 | m | BOURNEL Antoine | 2355 F | 2317 F | 2188 F | SenM | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | |
D62501 | BUISSON Lionel | 1968 F | 1960 F | 1949 F | SenM | X | Arsenal | ||
D01567 | m | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2337 F | 2369 F | 2394 F | SenM | X | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | |
M58049 | CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine | 2081 F | 1981 F | 1956 F | MinM | X | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | ||
P68568 | CLEMENT Issa | 1918 F | 1851 F | 1843 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray | ||
N14876 | m | CLERY Nicolas | 2316 F | 2328 F | 2258 F | SenM | X | Grasse Echecs | |
R07146 | m | COTONNEC Melkior | 2258 F | 2371 F | 2289 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
N72261 | COURJAL Pauline | 2017 F | 1879 F | 1918 F | JunF | X | Rennes Paul Bert | ||
D52205 | f | DAESCHLER Florian | 2254 F | 2218 F | 2245 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
L52192 | f | DALAUD Dorian | 2313 F | 2241 F | 2104 F | SenM | X | L'Echiquier du Roy René | |
S10338 | m | DEBRAY Christopher | 2304 F | 2418 F | 2324 F | SenM | X | Grasse Echecs | |
K66913 | m | DEFROMONT Benjamin | 2362 F | 2279 F | 2326 F | SenM | X | Cannes Echecs | |
Z06739 | f | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2272 F | 2128 F | 2182 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |
M02964 | wm | DELORME Laurie | 2103 F | 2013 F | 2050 N | SenF | X | Marseille-Echecs | |
Z03852 | DENJOY Arnaud | 2210 F | 2095 F | 2081 F | SenM | X | Tour Blanche Echecs | ||
T50201 | DESSYN Timothee | 2182 F | 1981 F | 1929 F | MinM | X | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | ||
R16336 | f | DEVALLEE Jeremie | 2258 F | 2353 F | 2211 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | |
H58483 | DUBOURG Pierrick | 2223 F | 2121 F | 2108 F | SenM | X | Arcueil Chessland | ||
A70875 | DUMAS Charles | 2292 F | 2117 F | 2213 F | SenM | X | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | ||
W16103 | m | EDEN James | 2334 F | 2251 F | 2303 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Agenais | |
M65399 | EVENO Nathan | 2202 F | 2149 F | 2150 F | JunM | X | Echiquier Club Le Mans | ||
U09297 | f | HUTOIS Mickael | 2229 F | 2230 F | 2195 F | SenM | X | Echiquier de l'Erdre | |
H53666 | JOLY Julien | 2244 F | 2150 F | 2143 F | SenM | X | Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan | ||
P50827 | LESUEUR Gabriel | 2240 F | 2122 F | 2246 F | CadM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
Y19257 | LEVER Erwan | 2181 F | 2182 F | 2142 F | SenM | X | l'Echiquier Toulousain | ||
N50340 | MARTIN Nils | 2186 F | 1938 F | 2059 F | BenM | X | Cannes Echecs | ||
K59134 | f | MATHIEU Phileas | 2304 F | 2262 F | 2340 F | JunM | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
P59294 | MENDOZA Mael | 2199 F | 1846 F | 1954 F | CadM | X | Ste Foy Echecs | ||
J70189 | MORACCHINI Margaux | 1976 F | 1981 F | 1918 F | JunF | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | ||
Z21075 | f | PIGEAT Alexandre | 2318 F | 2264 F | 2289 F | SenM | X | Bischwiller | |
M06744 | f | RABINEAU Clement | 2244 F | 2248 F | 2237 F | SenM | X | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | |
Z02547 | RONCE Nathan | 2204 F | 2146 F | 2225 F | SenM | X | Echiquier Médocain | ||
M53729 | f | VALLEE Louis | 2304 F | 2124 F | 2165 F | MinM | X | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | |
L68720 | f | ZIENKIEWICZ Jan | 2151 F | 2366 F | 2281 F | MinM | X | Marseille-Echecs | |
Il y a actuellement 38 inscrits | |||||||||
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |