2eme Rapide de Perros-Guirec Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
2016 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
|
BAUDOIN Pierre |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
3 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1995 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
|
BEAUDOUX Gregory |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
5 |
|
BENARD Franck |
1590 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
6 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
|
BONNIN Felix |
1729 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
8 |
|
BOULARD Eric |
2217 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
9 |
|
BOURRIOT Nathalie |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
10 |
|
BOUTTIER Henri |
1430 F |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
11 |
|
BOUTTIER Leonor |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
12 |
|
BRETON Martin |
1679 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
14 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2369 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
15 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis |
1910 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
16 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1862 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
CHAUBET Stephane |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
18 |
|
CHAZOT Jean-Marc |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
19 |
|
CLERC Gabriel |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
20 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1751 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
21 |
|
COJEAN Nicolas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
22 |
|
COJEAN Simon |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
23 |
|
COLIN Alina |
1609 F |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
24 |
|
COLIN Gael |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
25 |
|
COLIN Lisa |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
26 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1846 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
27 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
28 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1776 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
29 |
|
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1473 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
30 |
|
DESTOR Audrey |
1240 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
31 |
|
DESTOR Jean |
1568 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
32 |
|
EVEN Matei |
1544 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
33 |
|
GAGNERAULT Paul |
1559 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
34 |
|
GAUTIER Pascal |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
35 |
|
GHARBI Ines |
930 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
37 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
38 |
|
GUIHUR Yannis |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
39 |
|
KAESSER Raffael |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
40 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
41 |
|
LANOE Frederic |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
42 |
|
LE FEON Daniel |
1404 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
43 |
|
LE GUILLOU Celian |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
44 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1679 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
45 |
|
LE HOUSSINE Anaik |
1460 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
46 |
|
LE HOUSSINE Guenaelle |
1570 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
47 |
|
LE ROUX Loann Michel |
1584 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
48 |
|
LE ROUX Nicolas |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1898 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
50 |
|
LEFEVRE Claude |
1880 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
51 |
|
MEHEUT Nolan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
52 |
|
MORAND Jerome |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
53 |
|
MORANT MARTINEZ Diego |
1557 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
54 |
|
MORBIEU Augustin |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
55 |
|
MORBIEU Guillaume |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
56 |
|
MORGAN Christian |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
57 |
|
NAELLE PIERRE RAJI |
1490 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
58 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
59 |
|
OMNES Tiago |
1669 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
60 |
|
OMNES Zoe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
61 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1744 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
62 |
|
PARRE Loic |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
63 |
|
PAUGAM Marie-Laure |
1448 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
64 |
|
PELE Anael |
1874 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
65 |
|
PELE Milian |
1879 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
66 |
|
PIERRE RAJI Norah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
67 |
|
QUEGINER Adrien |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
68 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
69 |
|
ROGER Aolis |
1485 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
70 |
|
ROUILLON Robin |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
71 |
|
ROY-CHAZOT Christine |
1500 N |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
72 |
|
SALOMEZ Maxime |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
73 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
74 |
|
TORRE Orian |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Montendre Echecs |
75 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1832 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
76 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
77 |
|
YAHIAOUI Sihem |
1459 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
78 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
1974 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
|