AOUT 2024 OPEN DE RENTREE DE HYERES Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
mf |
BENSDORP-DE LABACA Marlies |
2241 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
YIN Milo |
1985 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1907 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
POTIER Eloan |
1901 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
DELMOULY Manon |
1830 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
1803 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
LILLO David |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1730 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1645 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
SCHRADER Edmond |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1621 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LYUBIMOV Ian |
1590 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1565 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1559 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DE LABACA Julia |
1528 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
MALTSEV Artem |
1437 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
AOUF Wannis |
1435 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
DESMAISON Armand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GARCIA Noa |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
ABITBOL Elie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
BRESSON Alan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
DE LABACA Victoria |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
DESMAISON Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
MIRLAND Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|