20ème Festival International de Dieppe A Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
EUGENE Floryan |
2419 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2366 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
f |
BAT Bilguun |
2315 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael |
2297 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2294 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2264 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2264 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BOUVET Florian |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
2227 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
f |
BANNINK Bernard |
2212 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2194 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
NEMEGEER Arne |
2179 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
MIDY Robin |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2154 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2150 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
VANTORRE Nils |
2146 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
2143 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
2142 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
2135 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2134 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
2121 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
GESING Oliver |
2109 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
2107 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
2081 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MARZANO Carlo |
2079 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
WUERDINGER Alexander |
2073 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2052 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
REYMANN Nathan |
2049 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine |
2033 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
FONTAINE Robin |
2030 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
2009 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
PRINCIPATO Guillaume |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
MARTINE Jean-Christophe |
2004 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
NOORDHOEK Henk |
2004 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1996 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
1989 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1983 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1978 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre |
1976 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
BAT Sodcetsen |
1970 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
SPITZ Patrick |
1969 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1964 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
BLANC Leonard |
1962 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1952 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
MUSABAYEVA Diana |
1951 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
SAGI Elisha |
1947 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
PORSUGHYAN Erik |
1944 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
KHALLOUF Abdallah |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
THEVENET Olivier |
1936 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1933 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
JOUBERT Leo |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Stephanais |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
DAVID Sebastien |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
ALIDIS Myron |
1916 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1910 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve… |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
BRYANT Harry |
1909 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
DAYAN Benjamin |
1909 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1907 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1900 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
PLAUT Florian |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
LI Jacques |
1891 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur |
1888 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
GEBUS Mathis |
1887 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
1885 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
ROOSE Casimir |
1881 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1878 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1871 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
DROULOUT Paul |
1869 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
SCHROETTER Mickael |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
OGER Romain |
1859 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
BRUGEL Hugo |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1854 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1852 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
GENTIEU Martin |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
ROY Alain |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
MOURGUES Jean-Marie |
1847 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1843 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1840 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
MARTINE Valentin |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
MUSABAYEV Maxim |
1828 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1827 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
MIZE Dylan |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
MENAGER Steven |
1817 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1815 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin |
1807 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1804 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
DECRAENE Lotus |
1799 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel |
1798 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
GANBAT Tushig |
1796 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
0 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1795 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1795 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1784 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
HATTON Christian |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Les templiers de l'Echiquier du Vexin |
0 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
ARJOL-CONDE David |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1779 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
0 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons |
1779 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1779 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1778 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
0 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
ARMAO Olivier |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
0 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
DEMETZ Yves |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1765 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
DECAUP Philippe |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
LEMAIRE Adrien |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
CADEC Antoine |
1752 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
VIGNERON Frederic |
1747 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
REIGNER Leopold |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
DOUSSOT Jules |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
CHATARD Patrice |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
0 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1735 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre |
1734 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
LESEIGNEUR Nolann |
1730 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
LEFEVRE Thibaut |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
0 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
NGUYEN Paul |
1720 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
0 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
DE TORRES Remi |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
FROMHERZ Audrey |
1710 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1704 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
MAZZARESE Benjamin |
1703 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1702 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1701 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
AKYUZ Enes |
1698 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
WILLART Guillaume |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Ham |
0 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1686 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
LAPEYRE Valentin |
1686 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
DELILLE Victor |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Stephanais |
0 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
PEETERS Yumi |
1668 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
LE FLOCH Alexia |
1663 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
BOSQUET Charles |
1653 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
DE NAVE Julien |
1625 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
PUJOL Nicolas |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
0 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) |
0 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
DAMAMME Maxime |
1607 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
LECERF Jarod |
1586 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
0 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
SCHWARZ Thibaut |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
PACE Charles |
1578 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1576 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
PACE Jules |
1564 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
BELIJAR Alice |
1563 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
0 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
CHAVATTE Julien |
1563 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Stephanais |
0 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
LASTOUILLAT Jules |
1535 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1516 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
|