Ligue du Grand Est
Moselle I
Groupe 2
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sarreguemines II
5
1
Ms Echecs II
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
SARREGUEMINES
Hochwald
0
5
Metz Fischer III
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
HOCHWALD
Efe Metz II
Exempt
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ms Echecs II
0
6
Efe Metz II
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
MARANGE SILVANGE
Metz Fischer III
0
5
Sarreguemines II
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
METZ FISCHER
Hochwald
Exempt
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Metz Fischer III
6
0
Ms Echecs II
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
METZ FISCHER
Efe Metz II
3
3
Hochwald
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
METZ EFE
Exempt
Sarreguemines II
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ms Echecs II
1
4
Hochwald
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
MARANGE SILVANGE
Sarreguemines II
3
3
Efe Metz II
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
SARREGUEMINES
Exempt
Metz Fischer III
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Hochwald
1
5
Sarreguemines II
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
HOCHWALD
Efe Metz II
3
1
Metz Fischer III
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
METZ EFE
Exempt
Ms Echecs II
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ms Echecs II
1
5
Sarreguemines II
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
MARANGE SILVANGE
Metz Fischer III
6
0
Hochwald
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
METZ FISCHER
Exempt
Efe Metz II
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Efe Metz II
4
2
Ms Echecs II
dimanche 11/02/24 14:15
METZ EFE
Sarreguemines II
2
3
Metz Fischer III
dimanche 11/02/24 14:15
SARREGUEMINES
Exempt
Hochwald
dimanche 11/02/24 14:15
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ms Echecs II
0
6
Metz Fischer III
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
MARANGE SILVANGE
Hochwald
2
4
Efe Metz II
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
HOCHWALD
Sarreguemines II
Exempt
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Hochwald
5
1
Ms Echecs II
dimanche 14/04/24 14:15
HOCHWALD
Efe Metz II
1
2
Sarreguemines II
dimanche 14/04/24 14:15
METZ EFE
Metz Fischer III
Exempt
dimanche 14/04/24 14:15
Ronde 10
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sarreguemines II
2
1
Hochwald
dimanche 02/06/24 14:15
SARREGUEMINES
Metz Fischer III
1
3
Efe Metz II
dimanche 02/06/24 14:15
METZ FISCHER
Ms Echecs II
Exempt
dimanche 02/06/24 14:15