Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux | Interclubs | Nationale 1 | Groupe C | 10 |
A.G.J.A. Echiquier Aquitaine 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine III | 3 |
A.G.J.A. Echiquier d'Aquitaine 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine IV | 1 |
Agja Aquitaine | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale I | Groupe Ouest | 1 |
Agja Aquitaine II | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe XI | 5 |
Bordeaux Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 1 F | Groupe Ouest | 4 |
Agja 2 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Aquitaine | 5 |
Agja 3 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Aquitaine | 4 |
Agja 1 | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid Aquitaine Molter | 2 |
Bordeaux Agja - N1 | Coupe de France | 2e Tour - Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023 | Groupe B - Cvl Naq Ara | |
Bordeaux A.G.J.A. - N1 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe E - Naq | |
Agja 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 33 - Gujan-Mestras | 9 |
Agja 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 33 - Gujan-Mestras | 4 |
Agja 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 33 - Gujan-Mestras | 13 |
Agja 4 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 33 - Gujan-Mestras | 20 |
Agja 5 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 33 - Gujan-Mestras | 26 |
Bordeaux Agja A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Sud-Ouest B | 3 |
Bordeaux Agja B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Sud-Ouest B | 1 |
Bordeaux Agja A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Sud-Ouest | 1 |
Bordeaux Agja B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Sud-Ouest | 3 |
Bordeaux Agja | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Finale | Finale - Hauteville 01 | |
Agja Minde | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Aquitaine | 2 |
Agja Hemberger | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Aquitaine | 3 |
Agja Diez | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Ligue | Zid Aquitaine Molter | 1 |
A.G.J.A. Echiquier Aquitaine 2 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 5 Colomiers | 3 |
Bordeaux Agja1 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 7 Bordeaux | 1 |
Bordeaux Agja3 | Coupe de la Parite | Phase Interligue | 7 Bordeaux | 3 |
Agja | Coupe de la Parite | Finale | Finale - Hauteville | |
Monsejour | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Naq - Academie de Bordeaux | Finale Colleges | 12 |
Noes 1 | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Naq - Academie de Bordeaux | Finale Colleges | 3 |
Noes 2 | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Naq - Academie de Bordeaux | Finale Colleges | 14 |
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine 5 | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Regionale 1 | Groupe 4 | 7 |
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine 4 | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Regionale 1 | Groupe 6 | 8 |
Agja 2 | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine | Groupe Est | 3 |
Agja 3 | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine | Groupe Ouest | 1 |
Agja 1 | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine | Groupe Ouest | 3 |
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Nationale III Jeunes Aquitaine | Finale | 3 |
Agja A | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine | Groupe A | 9 |
Agja C | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine | Groupe A | 12 |
Agja D | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine | Groupe A | 15 |
Agja E | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine | Groupe A | 17 |
Agja B | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe de l'Avenir -1600 Aquitaine | Groupe A | 18 |
Agja A | Ligue de Nouvelle Aquitaine | Coupe 2000 - Nouvelle Aquitaine | Groupe Aquitaine | 3 |