Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 8
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Enghien-Les-Bains
5
2
Bois-Colombes 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes
Cergy Pontoise 3
1
5
Barreau de Paris
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Barreau de Paris
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
2
5
Carrieres sur Seine
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Carrières sur Seine
Suresnes
2
4
Franconville 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Suresnes
Le Vesinet 2
5
1
Senlis 1
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Senlis
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3
5
1
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
A.S.C.E. Paris
Barreau de Paris
5
3
Franconville 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Franconville
Carrieres sur Seine
1
5
Suresnes
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Carrières sur Seine
Enghien-Les-Bains
4
3
Le Vesinet 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Enghien-Les-Bains
Senlis 1
3
4
Cergy Pontoise 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Cergy Pontoise
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Carrieres sur Seine
0
7
Bois-Colombes 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes
Suresnes
0
4
Barreau de Paris
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Barreau de Paris
Senlis 1
3
2
Enghien-Les-Bains
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Senlis
Franconville 3
2
3
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Franconville
Le Vesinet 2
5
2
Cergy Pontoise 3
samedi 25/11/23 14:15
Le Vesinet
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3
2
4
Franconville 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Bois-Colombes
Barreau de Paris
5
2
Senlis 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Senlis
Enghien-Les-Bains
3
1
Carrieres sur Seine
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Carrières sur Seine
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
0
6
Le Vesinet 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Le Vesinet
Cergy Pontoise 3
3
5
Suresnes
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Cergy Pontoise
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Le Vesinet 2
3
3
Bois-Colombes 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Le Vesinet
Carrieres sur Seine
0
7
Barreau de Paris
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Carrières sur Seine
Suresnes
4
4
Enghien-Les-Bains
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Enghien-Les-Bains
Franconville 3
5
1
Senlis 1
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Senlis
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
5
0
Cergy Pontoise 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
A.S.C.E. Paris
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3
2
5
Barreau de Paris
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Barreau de Paris
Cergy Pontoise 3
7
1
Carrieres sur Seine
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Cergy Pontoise
Enghien-Les-Bains
4
3
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
A.S.C.E. Paris
Le Vesinet 2
2
3
Franconville 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Franconville
Senlis 1
1
6
Suresnes
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Suresnes
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3
4
3
Cergy Pontoise 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Cergy Pontoise
Barreau de Paris
7
0
Le Vesinet 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Le Vesinet
Carrieres sur Seine
4
3
Senlis 1
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Senlis
Franconville 3
0
7
Enghien-Les-Bains
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Franconville
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
2
4
Suresnes
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
A.S.C.E. Paris
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Senlis 1
0
6
Bois-Colombes 3
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Senlis
Barreau de Paris
7
1
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Barreau de Paris
Carrieres sur Seine
2
5
Franconville 3
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Franconville
Cergy Pontoise 3
3
1
Enghien-Les-Bains
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Enghien-Les-Bains
Suresnes
4
2
Le Vesinet 2
samedi 16/03/24 14:15
Le Vesinet
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3
4
4
Suresnes
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Bois-Colombes
Enghien-Les-Bains
5
F
Barreau de Paris
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Barreau de Paris
Le Vesinet 2
3
2
Carrieres sur Seine
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Carrières sur Seine
Franconville 3
3
3
Cergy Pontoise 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Cergy Pontoise
A.S.C.E. Paris Est
5
3
Senlis 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Senlis