Wasselonne 2024 - Open C Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
DELANNE Olivier |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
BAUER Denis |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AMIEL Jody |
1612 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
RISS Thierry |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
KRACK Jules |
1601 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
WILLMANN Michel |
1601 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
ANTUSCH Volker |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
|
SK Gräfelfing |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1590 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ELUI Adrian |
1574 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
WILLMANN Sebastien |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
FORRETT Romain |
1563 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
PFAFF Pascal |
1553 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1530 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1520 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BATH Francis |
1513 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1512 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
HARTMANN Thomas |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
|
SC Pforzheim |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
WILD Christophe |
1481 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
LAMOURETTE Dominique |
1480 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
BARTEL Bernard |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1479 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
CORVELER Emile |
1476 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
GEORGER Hugo |
1463 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
ZAKARYAN Lidiia |
1429 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1424 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
BASCH Gerard |
1422 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
BRENTEGANI Matteo |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1416 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LOSSEROY Patrick |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1408 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
BELHOMME Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
SCANU Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
BRENTEGANI Romeo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
CORVELER Leon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
DELANNE-DOMINGUEZ Leo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
REYMANN Raphael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
SCHAAL Rosine |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
ZAKARYAN Suren |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
|