NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
K12444 |
ELICE Florent |
A |
|
1980 F |
1910 N |
1910 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
B51077 |
TASTET Florian |
A |
|
1890 F |
1769 F |
1758 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
C65041 |
DOUGLAS Lionel |
A |
|
1813 F |
1873 F |
1851 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X54252 |
N'SILOU Guy-Robert |
A |
|
1699 F |
1690 F |
1700 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
N54874 |
JEANNE Yadel |
A |
|
1679 F |
1624 F |
1470 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P59255 |
FRAIR Franck |
A |
|
1665 F |
1660 F |
1710 E |
SepM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P59256 |
FRAIR Karl |
A |
|
1665 F |
1594 F |
1602 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K12450 |
ROSET Olivier |
A |
|
1620 N |
1610 N |
1620 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K55655 |
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
A |
|
1611 F |
1810 N |
1540 N |
JunF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K71278 |
RAABON Henrick |
A |
|
1588 F |
1585 F |
1585 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W51653 |
HAMMOUYA Alexia |
A |
|
1561 F |
1580 F |
1560 E |
BenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
Z11066 |
LOFLATH Hans |
B |
|
1550 N |
1550 N |
1550 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
J56823 |
MAROT Philippe |
A |
|
1474 F |
1450 F |
1450 E |
VetM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X66182 |
PRIEUR Georges |
A |
|
1470 F |
1199 E |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P54208 |
GERARD Kelian |
A |
|
1455 F |
1473 F |
1473 E |
CadM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P55407 |
RAABON Loic |
B |
|
1417 F |
1428 F |
1428 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K11816 |
DINANE Cynthia |
A |
|
1360 N |
1380 N |
1380 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K06260 |
SALCEDE Yannick |
A |
|
1199 E |
1662 F |
1710 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
K13214 |
SAINT-VICTOR Max |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P04839 |
ABATUCI Frederic |
A |
|
1199 E |
1653 F |
1653 E |
SepM |
X |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
P66211 |
VIRGINIUS Maureen |
B |
|
1199 E |
1520 N |
1410 E |
MinF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
R51192 |
ARMINJON Aymeric |
B |
|
1199 E |
1370 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
R70151 |
RANELY VERGE DEPRE Jeremy |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U55570 |
GUILLAUME Gabriel |
B |
|
1199 E |
1350 N |
1370 E |
CadM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U55576 |
SABLON Fabrice |
A |
|
1199 E |
1651 F |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U56696 |
SARREAU Alain |
A |
|
1199 E |
1430 N |
1430 E |
VetM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U58028 |
PHILBERT David |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U59662 |
KINDEUR Melina |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
U59664 |
ABATUCI Amandine |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
V62637 |
MAURIN David |
B |
|
1199 E |
1805 F |
1780 E |
SepM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X61638 |
ZELATEUR Sandrine |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X67079 |
ROQUE Fernanda |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X72759 |
TIGIFFON Luka |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X72760 |
DELAGE Aurelien |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W51667 |
JEANNE Christiana |
A |
|
1199 E |
1180 N |
1250 E |
SepF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W51668 |
MEGAL Pascal |
A |
|
1199 E |
1500 N |
1240 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W66839 |
JEANNE Didier |
A |
|
1199 E |
1250 N |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
W66841 |
MASELLI Frederic |
A |
|
1199 E |
1520 N |
1520 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
X51982 |
LAMRINI Abderrahmane |
A |
|
1199 E |
1581 F |
1490 E |
SenM |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
N60248 |
CHAUVET Kristelle |
A |
|
1199 E |
1530 N |
1530 E |
SenF |
|
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |