15ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2035 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
3 |
|
ARPIN-PONT Artiom |
1630 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1912 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
6 |
|
BADYA Vasily |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Blitz Academie |
7 |
|
BARON Arthur |
1610 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
8 |
|
BARON Stephane |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
9 |
|
BIDOU Martin |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
10 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1437 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
11 |
|
BLANCHARD Benjamin |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Ouvertures 93 |
12 |
|
BOUKHORS David |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
13 |
|
BOULET Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BOZIER Teodor |
1647 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
15 |
|
BRACI Kevin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
CHAPALAIN Clement |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
17 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
18 |
|
CLARI Louis |
1412 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
19 |
|
CONTANT Cedric |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
20 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1725 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
21 |
|
COURTEAUD Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1495 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
23 |
|
DAL BORGO Albin |
2193 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
24 |
|
DANG Louis |
1750 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
25 |
|
DANG VAN SUNG Colin |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
26 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben |
1668 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
27 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile |
1516 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
28 |
|
DE NARDI Vincent |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
29 |
|
DELERIVE Christian |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
30 |
|
DELERIVE Clemence |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
31 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
32 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
33 |
|
DIOUANI Elise |
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
34 |
|
DIOUANI Niels |
1611 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
35 |
|
DUCROT Adrien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
36 |
|
DURET Simon |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
37 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam |
2052 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
38 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1529 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
39 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe |
1971 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
40 |
|
FARNAN Alfred |
1455 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
41 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
42 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
43 |
|
GARRE Amaury |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
44 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
45 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
46 |
|
GEUNA Pietro Leone |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
47 |
|
GIRAUD Pierre |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
48 |
|
GOURAUD Arthur |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
49 |
|
GOURAUD Quentin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
50 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2219 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
51 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
52 |
|
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
53 |
|
GUEDJ Theo |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs |
54 |
|
HAKIM Chamsou |
1486 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
55 |
|
HAMOUCHE Kahina |
1622 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
56 |
|
HAVRE Filipe |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
57 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
58 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
59 |
|
KAHN Adam |
1459 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
60 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
61 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1712 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
62 |
|
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
63 |
|
LAFON Quentin |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
64 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1645 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
65 |
|
LAMOUROUX Raphael |
1401 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
66 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
2031 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
67 |
|
LE Martin |
1583 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
68 |
|
LEGRAND Julie |
1428 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
69 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1616 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
70 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
71 |
|
LOUVET Christophe |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
72 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
73 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
74 |
|
MACARD Olivier |
1777 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
75 |
|
MACHADO Mario |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
76 |
|
MARIE Romain |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
77 |
|
MARTIN Thierry |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
78 |
|
MAUVAGE Charlotte |
1429 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
79 |
|
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1487 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
80 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1684 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
81 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1473 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
82 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1899 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
83 |
|
MEZIDA Ulysse |
1550 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
84 |
|
MIGUS Benjamin |
1541 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
85 |
|
MIGUS Ethan |
1717 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
86 |
|
MODELY Guillaume |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers |
87 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
88 |
|
MONNOT-PRADA Martin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
89 |
|
MONTCOUQUIOL Julien |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
90 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1931 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
91 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1810 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
92 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
93 |
|
NICOLAS Marius |
1581 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
94 |
|
NOUVEAU Hadrien |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
95 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
96 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Francois |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
97 |
|
NOUVEAU Maxence |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
98 |
|
ORS Bora |
1837 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
99 |
|
OSINSKI Martin |
1781 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
100 |
|
OUAKI Jeremie |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
101 |
|
OUAKI Mark |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
102 |
|
PANEL Auguste |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
103 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1683 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
104 |
|
PENINGAULT Olivier |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
105 |
|
PENNEL GRACIA Charlie |
1495 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
106 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1771 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
107 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
108 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
109 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
110 |
|
RABETTE Francois |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
111 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1898 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
112 |
f |
RENE Benoit |
2153 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
113 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1550 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
114 |
|
RIPART Francois |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
115 |
|
RIPART Paul |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
116 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
117 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
118 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1973 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
119 |
|
SCHWAB Manuel |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
120 |
|
SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan |
1650 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
121 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius |
1823 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
122 |
|
SIMON Arthur |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
123 |
|
SOULIER Dominique |
1761 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
124 |
|
SPINOS Steven |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Mantes |
125 |
|
SUTBAS Batuhan |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
126 |
|
TAK-TAK Lotfi |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
127 |
|
TEMPESTINI Marc |
1810 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
128 |
|
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier |
1956 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
129 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
130 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1848 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
131 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
132 |
|
VICHARD Gerard |
1405 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
133 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1927 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
134 |
|
YERAMIAN Antoine |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
135 |
|
ZOUBIAN Marie |
1602 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
|