15ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert
|
1 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2219 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2219 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
DAL BORGO Albin
|
2 |
|
DAL BORGO Albin |
2193 F |
SenM |
BEL |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2193 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
3 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo
|
3 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo |
2188 F |
SenM |
BRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne
|
4 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2184 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2184 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
5 |
f |
RENE Benoit
|
5 |
f |
RENE Benoit |
2153 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
OUAKI Mark
|
6 |
|
OUAKI Mark |
2087 F |
SenM |
BEL |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2087 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud
|
7 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2085 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2085 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam
|
8 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam |
2052 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2052 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
9 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely
|
9 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2035 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2035 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad
|
10 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
2031 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2031 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
SUTBAS Batuhan
|
11 |
|
SUTBAS Batuhan |
2009 F |
SenM |
TUR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris
|
12 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
1977 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1977 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal
|
13 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1973 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1973 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe
|
14 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe |
1971 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1971 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier
|
15 |
|
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier |
1956 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1956 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo
|
16 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo |
1941 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1941 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux
|
17 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1931 F |
JunF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1931 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
LYCAON Xavier
|
18 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey
|
19 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1927 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1927 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
ARZUR Maia
|
20 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1912 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1912 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
MERKEL Ethan
|
21 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1899 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1899 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
RABETTE Paul
|
22 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1898 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1898 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
JACQ Rene
|
23 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1896 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1896 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
GEUNA Pietro Leone
|
24 |
|
GEUNA Pietro Leone |
1864 F |
SenM |
ITA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1864 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe
|
25 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1859 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1859 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
LOUVET Christophe
|
26 |
|
LOUVET Christophe |
1850 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk
|
27 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1848 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1848 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan
|
28 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1837 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
ORS Bora
|
29 |
|
ORS Bora |
1837 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
THOMAS Olivier
|
30 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1837 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
BARON Stephane
|
31 |
|
BARON Stephane |
1823 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius
|
32 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius |
1823 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
GROLLEAU Titouan
|
33 |
|
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1815 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
|
34 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1810 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1810 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
TEMPESTINI Marc
|
35 |
|
TEMPESTINI Marc |
1810 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1810 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
|
36 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1807 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1807 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
OSINSKI Martin
|
37 |
|
OSINSKI Martin |
1781 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1781 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
MACARD Olivier
|
38 |
|
MACARD Olivier |
1777 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1777 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
PERRINE Victor
|
39 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1771 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1771 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
40 |
|
ROMERO Michel
|
40 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1771 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1771 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
41 |
|
JANGWA Valentin
|
41 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1765 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1765 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
SOULIER Dominique
|
42 |
|
SOULIER Dominique |
1761 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1761 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
43 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo
|
43 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1758 F |
SepM |
ESP |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
44 |
|
CONTANT Cedric
|
44 |
|
CONTANT Cedric |
1753 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1753 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
DANG Louis
|
45 |
|
DANG Louis |
1750 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
DE NARDI Vincent
|
46 |
|
DE NARDI Vincent |
1750 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
MARIE Romain
|
47 |
|
MARIE Romain |
1750 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
RIPART Paul
|
48 |
|
RIPART Paul |
1747 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1747 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
TRAN Philippe
|
49 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1745 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1745 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
BADYA Vasily
|
50 |
|
BADYA Vasily |
1733 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
SIMON Arthur
|
51 |
|
SIMON Arthur |
1733 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel
|
52 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1725 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1725 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
53 |
|
MIGUS Ethan
|
53 |
|
MIGUS Ethan |
1717 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1717 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien
|
54 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1712 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1712 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
TAK-TAK Lotfi
|
55 |
|
TAK-TAK Lotfi |
1710 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1710 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
DURET Simon
|
56 |
|
DURET Simon |
1699 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic
|
57 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1699 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
SCHWAB Manuel
|
58 |
|
SCHWAB Manuel |
1698 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1698 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios
|
59 |
|
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios |
1694 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1694 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy
|
60 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1684 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1684 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
|
61 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1683 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1683 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
OUAKI Jeremie
|
62 |
|
OUAKI Jeremie |
1679 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1679 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe
|
63 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe |
1676 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1676 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben
|
64 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben |
1668 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
RIPART Francois
|
65 |
|
RIPART Francois |
1657 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1657 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
DELERIVE Christian
|
66 |
|
DELERIVE Christian |
1656 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1656 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
YERAMIAN Antoine
|
67 |
|
YERAMIAN Antoine |
1653 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1653 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan
|
68 |
|
SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan |
1650 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1650 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
BOZIER Teodor
|
69 |
|
BOZIER Teodor |
1647 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1647 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier
|
70 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1645 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1645 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Francois
|
71 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Francois |
1635 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1635 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
ARPIN-PONT Artiom
|
72 |
|
ARPIN-PONT Artiom |
1630 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
MARTIN Thierry
|
73 |
|
MARTIN Thierry |
1626 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
SAINSON Michael
|
74 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1626 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
HAMOUCHE Kahina
|
75 |
|
HAMOUCHE Kahina |
1622 F |
SenF |
ALG |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1622 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
CHAPALAIN Clement
|
76 |
|
CHAPALAIN Clement |
1620 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe
|
77 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1616 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1616 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno
|
78 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1614 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
HAVRE Filipe
|
79 |
|
HAVRE Filipe |
1613 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1613 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald
|
80 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1613 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1613 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
DIOUANI Niels
|
81 |
|
DIOUANI Niels |
1611 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
BARON Arthur
|
82 |
|
BARON Arthur |
1610 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1610 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
83 |
|
ZOUBIAN Marie
|
83 |
|
ZOUBIAN Marie |
1602 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1602 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
|
84 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1598 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
GUEDJ Theo
|
85 |
|
GUEDJ Theo |
1586 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1586 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan
|
86 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan |
1585 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1585 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
LE Martin
|
87 |
|
LE Martin |
1583 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1583 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
NICOLAS Marius
|
88 |
|
NICOLAS Marius |
1581 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
PENINGAULT Olivier
|
89 |
|
PENINGAULT Olivier |
1572 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1572 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
BLANCHARD Benjamin
|
90 |
|
BLANCHARD Benjamin |
1558 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1558 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
DANG VAN SUNG Colin
|
91 |
|
DANG VAN SUNG Colin |
1557 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1557 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
MEZIDA Ulysse
|
92 |
|
MEZIDA Ulysse |
1550 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1550 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
REYNAUD Francois
|
93 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1550 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1550 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime
|
94 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1548 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1548 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
NOUVEAU Hadrien
|
95 |
|
NOUVEAU Hadrien |
1548 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1548 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
SPINOS Steven
|
96 |
|
SPINOS Steven |
1545 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1545 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
MIGUS Benjamin
|
97 |
|
MIGUS Benjamin |
1541 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1541 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
98 |
|
LAFON Quentin
|
98 |
|
LAFON Quentin |
1539 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1539 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
NOUVEAU Maxence
|
99 |
|
NOUVEAU Maxence |
1539 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1539 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
GIRAUD Pierre
|
100 |
|
GIRAUD Pierre |
1534 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1534 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
101 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas
|
101 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1529 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1529 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
102 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
|
102 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1526 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1526 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
103 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile
|
103 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile |
1516 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1516 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
104 |
|
COURY Quentin
|
104 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1495 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1495 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
105 |
|
PENNEL GRACIA Charlie
|
105 |
|
PENNEL GRACIA Charlie |
1495 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1495 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
106 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Pierre
|
106 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1492 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
107 |
|
BOUKHORS David
|
107 |
|
BOUKHORS David |
1487 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1487 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
108 |
|
MAUVAGE Elliot
|
108 |
|
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1487 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1487 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
109 |
|
HAKIM Chamsou
|
109 |
|
HAKIM Chamsou |
1486 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1486 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
110 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret
|
110 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1473 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1473 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
111 |
|
KAHN Adam
|
111 |
|
KAHN Adam |
1459 F |
PouM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1459 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
112 |
|
FARNAN Alfred
|
112 |
|
FARNAN Alfred |
1455 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1455 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
113 |
|
BIDOU Martin
|
113 |
|
BIDOU Martin |
1437 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1437 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
114 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie
|
114 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1437 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1437 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
115 |
|
MAUVAGE Charlotte
|
115 |
|
MAUVAGE Charlotte |
1429 F |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1429 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
116 |
|
LEGRAND Julie
|
116 |
|
LEGRAND Julie |
1428 F |
SenF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1428 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
117 |
|
MONTCOUQUIOL Julien
|
117 |
|
MONTCOUQUIOL Julien |
1423 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1423 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
118 |
|
CLARI Louis
|
118 |
|
CLARI Louis |
1412 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1412 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
119 |
|
VICHARD Gerard
|
119 |
|
VICHARD Gerard |
1405 F |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1405 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
120 |
|
LAMOUROUX Raphael
|
120 |
|
LAMOUROUX Raphael |
1401 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1401 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
121 |
|
DELERIVE Clemence
|
121 |
|
DELERIVE Clemence |
1400 N |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1400 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
122 |
|
MACHADO Mario
|
122 |
|
MACHADO Mario |
1399 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
123 |
|
BOULET Louis
|
123 |
|
BOULET Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
124 |
|
BRACI Kevin
|
124 |
|
BRACI Kevin |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
125 |
|
COURTEAUD Antoine
|
125 |
|
COURTEAUD Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
126 |
|
DUCROT Adrien
|
126 |
|
DUCROT Adrien |
1199 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
127 |
|
GOURAUD Arthur
|
127 |
|
GOURAUD Arthur |
1199 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
128 |
|
GOURAUD Quentin
|
128 |
|
GOURAUD Quentin |
1199 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
129 |
|
MODELY Guillaume
|
129 |
|
MODELY Guillaume |
1199 N |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
130 |
|
MONNOT-PRADA Martin
|
130 |
|
MONNOT-PRADA Martin |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
131 |
|
PANEL Auguste
|
131 |
|
PANEL Auguste |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
132 |
|
RABETTE Francois
|
132 |
|
RABETTE Francois |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
133 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael
|
133 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael |
1120 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
134 |
|
GARRE Amaury
|
134 |
|
GARRE Amaury |
1110 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
135 |
|
DIOUANI Elise
|
135 |
|
DIOUANI Elise |
1080 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|