DEFI 44 Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
1 |
m |
DUBOUE Peio |
2451 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
2 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
3 |
f |
DELAUNAY Sebastien |
2292 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
4 |
f |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2253 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
5 |
|
GRILL Marc |
2160 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
0 |
|
6 |
|
GRATTON Alexandre |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
7 |
|
GRATTON Manolo |
1980 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
8 |
|
THOUARD Axel |
1963 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
9 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1962 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
10 |
|
GENAND Theo |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
|
11 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
|
12 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
13 |
|
GALAN Francois |
1948 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
0 |
|
14 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
15 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1924 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
|
16 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1918 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
17 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
18 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
19 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1845 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
20 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1843 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
0 |
|
21 |
|
CHALUMEAU Emile |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
22 |
|
LACOUTURE Gabriel |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
23 |
|
GUIHAL Patrick |
1802 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
0 |
|
24 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1796 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
25 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
26 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
27 |
|
GAIN Florian |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
28 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
0 |
|
29 |
|
TACONET Alexandre |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
30 |
|
ALLAIRE Ewen |
1729 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
0 |
|
31 |
|
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1691 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
|
32 |
|
COLLINS Arthur |
1672 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
33 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
1667 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
34 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
|
35 |
|
POULAIN Gaetan |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
36 |
|
BIZOUART Thierry |
1663 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
37 |
|
GUILLEVIC-HAAS Colomban |
1662 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
38 |
|
PAUTET Joseph |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
39 |
|
TOPAL Emir |
1574 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
40 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1551 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
|