20ème Festival de Dieppe Open des Rois Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIDIS Vlad |
1521 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1861 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
BAILLEUL Christian |
1588 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1784 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
|
BENARD Franck |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
6 |
|
BOET Luc |
1652 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
7 |
|
BUCHY Daniel |
2000 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
8 |
|
CARROLL John |
1763 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
9 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
1864 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
10 |
|
CHATELAIN Laurent |
1707 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
11 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1737 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
12 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
13 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1650 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
14 |
|
D'ELIA Michele |
1669 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
15 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre |
1891 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
16 |
|
DEKOKER Patricia |
1448 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
17 |
|
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1753 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
18 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
DUFEUX Lidwine |
1477 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
20 |
|
DUFEUX Patrice |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
21 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
22 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
23 |
|
FOLTIER Bernard |
1741 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
24 |
|
FONDAIN Georges |
1822 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
25 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1575 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
26 |
|
FOX Pierre |
1786 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
27 |
|
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
28 |
|
GALLET Gilles |
1726 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
29 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
30 |
|
GAUTHIER Frederic |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
31 |
|
GAZAY Didier |
1695 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
32 |
|
GROLLEAU Frederic |
1747 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
33 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
34 |
|
GUIOT-DOREL Jerome |
1992 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
35 |
|
HAWIA Thierry |
1989 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
37 |
f |
JACKSON Oliver A |
2069 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1870 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
39 |
|
KOSTIUK Olena |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
KRAUSS Michel |
1810 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
41 |
|
LAPCHIN Sylvie |
1638 F |
VetF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
42 |
|
LEFEBVRE Richard |
1837 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
43 |
|
LEFEVRE Michel |
1821 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
44 |
|
LEULY Max |
1930 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
45 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2123 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
46 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
47 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois |
1878 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
48 |
|
MARCHAND Philippe |
1727 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trelaze Echiquier Club |
49 |
|
MASSOULIE Francois |
1621 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1666 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
51 |
|
MAUREL Jean-Louis |
1746 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
52 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1617 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
53 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1600 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Pau Sarrailh Echecs |
54 |
|
PASSEVER Boris |
1536 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
55 |
|
PICHARD Jean-Marc |
1830 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
56 |
|
PINEAU Patrick |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
57 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1829 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
58 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1779 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
59 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1926 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
60 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1894 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
61 |
|
SELBY Paul R |
1864 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
SIMON Benoit |
1875 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
63 |
|
TAILLE Jean-Yves |
1975 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
64 |
|
THIRION Marcel |
2062 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
65 |
|
THYNNE Trefor F |
1928 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
67 |
|
UHODA Philippe |
2058 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
68 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane |
1869 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
69 |
|
VANDURME Philippe |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
70 |
|
VAUGEOIS Cyrille |
1975 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
71 |
|
VICHARD Gerard |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
72 |
|
VITAL Thierry |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
73 |
|
WEISZ Jacques |
1766 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
74 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
75 |
|
ZERBIB Claude |
1839 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
76 |
|
ZINOUN Said |
1699 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
|