Open de la Marne 2023 - Open B (-1400) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Marc-Antoine |
1093 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2 |
|
AUFFROY Titoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
3 |
|
BRASSEUR Franck |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
DAHAK Othman |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
|
DAVID Dimitri |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
6 |
|
FASSI Jakub |
1190 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
7 |
|
FRESNE Antonin |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
8 |
|
JARRY Eliot |
1013 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
9 |
|
KUBIK Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
10 |
|
LAUVERJON Timothee |
1202 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
11 |
|
LEKEUX Benoit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
12 |
|
MACCHI Gabriel |
1079 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
13 |
|
MARANDON Pablo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
14 |
|
MASSART Victor |
1196 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
15 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1117 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
16 |
|
PAOLILLO Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
17 |
|
QUIN Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
18 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
19 |
|
RISSER-THOMAS Terence |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
20 |
|
ROSA Ema |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
21 |
|
RUET Alanzo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
22 |
|
RUET Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
23 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
1362 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
24 |
|
SASSI Ludovic |
1033 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
25 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1005 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
26 |
|
STEVENS Jean |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
27 |
|
TALHAOUI Ilyas |
1111 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
TALHAOUI Sami |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
29 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1377 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
30 |
|
VERCHYONOV Illia |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
|