Open de la Marne 2023 - Open B (-1400) Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
1362 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
5 |
19½ |
21½ |
1442 |
2 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
17½ |
18½ |
1432 |
3 |
|
MASSART Victor |
1196 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
16 |
18 |
1350 |
4 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1005 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
19½ |
22½ |
1386 |
5 |
|
DAVID Dimitri |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1324 |
6 |
|
MACCHI Gabriel |
1079 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4 |
18 |
19½ |
1236 |
7 |
|
RUET Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
17½ |
20 |
1251 |
8 |
|
PAOLILLO Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
4 |
17 |
19 |
1310 |
9 |
|
JARRY Eliot |
1013 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
17 |
18 |
1322 |
10 |
|
BRASSEUR Franck |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
16½ |
1264 |
11 |
|
LEKEUX Benoit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1187 |
12 |
|
KUBIK Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
3½ |
15½ |
16 |
1065 |
13 |
|
FASSI Jakub |
1190 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
21 |
24 |
1230 |
14 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1377 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
1095 |
15 |
|
LAUVERJON Timothee |
1202 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
17 |
18 |
1141 |
16 |
|
RUET Alanzo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
16½ |
18 |
1040 |
17 |
|
ADAM Marc-Antoine |
1093 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
16 |
17 |
1196 |
18 |
|
FRESNE Antonin |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
3 |
13 |
14½ |
1035 |
19 |
|
QUIN Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
9 |
9½ |
1056 |
20 |
|
RISSER-THOMAS Terence |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2½ |
19 |
21 |
1044 |
21 |
|
SASSI Ludovic |
1033 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
2½ |
15 |
16 |
1026 |
22 |
|
AUFFROY Titoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
2 |
19½ |
20 |
1021 |
23 |
|
TALHAOUI Sami |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
17 |
18 |
1025 |
24 |
|
STEVENS Jean |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2 |
15 |
16½ |
951 |
25 |
|
ROSA Ema |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
2 |
14 |
14½ |
1034 |
26 |
|
TALHAOUI Ilyas |
1111 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
13½ |
14 |
932 |
27 |
|
VERCHYONOV Illia |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
16½ |
17 |
912 |
28 |
|
MARANDON Pablo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes |
1 |
14½ |
16½ |
770 |
29 |
|
DAHAK Othman |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
1 |
11½ |
11½ |
398 |
30 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1117 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
½ |
16 |
17½ |
904 |
|