Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U08-U10 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKROUR NOEL Leon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
2 |
|
ALCHALABI Dialdin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
APPENDINO Clara |
1070 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael |
990 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
5 |
|
BARA Zacharya |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
6 |
|
BARDOUX TENO Yanis |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
7 |
|
BARIL Theodore |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
8 |
|
BELLILI Lounes |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
9 |
|
BENAIN Simon |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
10 |
|
BOISSEL Raphael |
810 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
11 |
|
BOUAKIL Eline |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
12 |
|
BOUOUDAR Assiya |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
13 |
|
BOUOUDAR Soumaya |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
14 |
|
BOUOUDAR Zakaryai |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
15 |
|
BRUNET Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
16 |
|
CASTILLO MARTINS Leonardo |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
17 |
|
CAUROUGE Alexandra |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
18 |
|
COURT Pierre-Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
19 |
|
COZIC Leane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
20 |
|
DAADECHA El Yamine |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
21 |
|
DAHAN Gabriel |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
22 |
|
DANA Nolan |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
23 |
|
DE ROZARIO Raphael |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
24 |
|
DELCROIX Foucauld |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
25 |
|
DENIAU Harry |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
26 |
|
DI NALLO Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
27 |
|
DJERROUD Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
28 |
|
DREYFUSS Alban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
29 |
|
EL BOUAJAJI Moad |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
30 |
|
EL BOUMALI Noham |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31 |
|
FLORENTIN Sohan |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
32 |
|
FRANCOMME Naoki |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
33 |
|
FU Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
34 |
|
GAGNAUX Clarence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
35 |
|
GASSAMA Abdoul-Lattif |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
36 |
|
GHAIB Abdel |
860 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
37 |
|
GHAIB Mohamed |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
38 |
|
GIVELET Baptiste |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
39 |
|
HAMADOU Amine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
40 |
|
HARNOUFI Imran |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
41 |
|
HOCINE Fadi |
940 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Chess Echecs 93 |
42 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1100 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
43 |
|
JUBERT LEPEL Gabriel |
830 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
44 |
|
KHIAR Amine |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
45 |
|
KHIAR Anis |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
46 |
|
LACOSTE BOERU Mathao |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
47 |
|
LANTERI Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
48 |
|
LOTTIAU Leana |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
49 |
|
LOUBLI Ethan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
50 |
|
MAAZOUZI Noham |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
51 |
|
MALENYK Daria |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
52 |
|
MARCELLUS Wills |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
53 |
|
MENAGER Jules |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
54 |
|
MINH-SAMBATH Kristan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
55 |
|
MOLIS Teresa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
56 |
|
NETTO Gino |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
57 |
|
NGOUNGOU SANGARE Maissa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
58 |
|
NGOUNGOU SANGARE Thaira |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
59 |
|
NICOLAS Atsuki |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
60 |
|
PINHAIS Leandro |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
61 |
|
RAJAN Alwin |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
62 |
|
RALITERA Loic |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
63 |
|
RAMDANI Elias |
1083 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
64 |
|
RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
65 |
|
ROJAT MALARD Jules |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
66 |
|
RYAD Imran |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
67 |
|
SAIH Amine |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
68 |
|
SARDABY Julliete |
960 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
69 |
|
SARRAT Abel |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
70 |
|
SEFRAOUI Yasmine |
920 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
71 |
|
STAB Anis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
72 |
|
STAB Rani |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
73 |
|
TERKI Maceo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
74 |
|
THIENNET Marcel |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
75 |
|
TORRA Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
76 |
|
TRIBONDEAU Florian |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
77 |
|
TRIPON Elias |
1117 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
78 |
|
VIDAL Alexandre |
1143 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
79 |
|
VIDAL Raphael |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
80 |
|
VIJAY Liana |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
81 |
|
ZHANG Alexis |
1007 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|