Championnat Jeunes de l'Hérault 2022 - Pup mixte Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSES Leyanna |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
2 |
|
BATOUCHE Sofiane Ilyas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
|
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
4 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BEKAOUI Manel |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
6 |
|
BEKAOUI Maryam |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEUCHER Simon |
1225 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
8 |
|
BROUWERS Axel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
9 |
|
BUCZINSKI Dylan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
10 |
|
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
11 |
|
CABROL Matthieu |
1199 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
12 |
|
CANO Ethan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
13 |
|
CHASTRES Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
14 |
|
CHEN Yiyi |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
15 |
|
CRUEGHE Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
16 |
|
DAIEN Oscar |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DENIZOT Doan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
18 |
|
DUMAS Maxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
19 |
|
GASO HAMON Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
20 |
|
GUYODO Malo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
21 |
|
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
22 |
|
HANGOUET Gregoire |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
23 |
|
HERAIL Thibaut |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
24 |
|
LABBE Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
25 |
|
LAMBERT Zoe |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
26 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1061 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
LOPEZ Mathias |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
28 |
|
LU Wenlong |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
29 |
|
NOCETTE Elsa |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
30 |
|
OURLIAC Lilia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
31 |
|
PANAFIEU MOLA Uylsse |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
32 |
|
PAREDE Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
|
PEYRARD Alexian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
34 |
|
PIERROT Anais |
1064 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
35 |
|
POMPE Leena |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
36 |
|
REQUENA Paulin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
37 |
|
RIBOURG Pierre |
1129 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
38 |
|
RIEU Samuel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
39 |
|
SCHVED Nina |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
40 |
|
VAGNECK Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
41 |
|
VALMIR Clovis |
1069 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
42 |
|
VIRLOUVET Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
43 |
|
WANG Laura |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
|