GPO DE BEAUVAIS J2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDRE Pascal |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
|
ASSAL Mohammed Amin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1207 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
4 |
|
BALOSSIER Antoine |
1221 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
|
BIDA Ilyess |
890 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
6 |
|
BLOQUET Johan |
1376 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
BOUQUILLION Vincent |
1343 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
8 |
|
BRUNEAU Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
9 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
10 |
|
CALLEJA Eric |
1417 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
11 |
|
CHARPENTIER Timothe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
12 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1331 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
13 |
|
CHRUSCICKA Kaylan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
14 |
|
COIFFIN Antoine |
1268 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
15 |
|
COUTURIER FAURITE Abel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
16 |
|
CROISIC Elise |
800 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
17 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1425 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
18 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
19 |
|
DIAMBU Marcus |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
20 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
21 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1154 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
22 |
|
DUMENIL Jean-Francois |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
23 |
|
DUMOULIN Jacques |
1565 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
24 |
|
ENJOLRAS Philippe |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
25 |
|
FAROU Fabrice |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
26 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
27 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1190 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
28 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
29 |
|
GANDOLFO Robert |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
30 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1513 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
31 |
|
GAROT Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
32 |
|
GIRONDIN Eveline |
1272 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie |
950 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
34 |
|
HOURDIN Steven |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
35 |
|
IAALI Abdelrahman |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
36 |
|
IRIZAR Y ORMAZABAL Gerard |
1359 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
37 |
|
JOX Maelys |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
38 |
|
KHALLOUF Abdallah |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
39 |
|
KLING Charles |
1002 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
40 |
|
LALANNE Renaud |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
41 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
42 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
43 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
44 |
|
LEKHDER Sami |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
45 |
|
LENOIR Jordan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
46 |
|
LESUEUR Emmanuel |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
47 |
|
M'PARA Christophe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
48 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
49 |
|
MELLIET Alain |
1175 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
50 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1567 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
51 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
52 |
|
PERES Benoit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
53 |
|
PLESSIER Pascal |
1318 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
54 |
|
PLESSIER Prudence |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
55 |
|
PLESSIER Sylvie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
56 |
|
PORQUIER Auguste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
57 |
|
PORQUIER Constantin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
58 |
|
RADINA Franck |
1756 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
59 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1006 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
60 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1811 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
61 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
1279 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
62 |
|
RONCIER Christophe |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
63 |
|
RONSEAUXDESJARDINS Maxence |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
64 |
|
RUIN Dominique |
1658 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
65 |
|
RYCHTARIK NOUBARYAN Levon |
1255 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Club Valois Echecs |
66 |
|
RYCHTARIK NOUBARYAN Loris |
1312 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Club Valois Echecs |
67 |
|
SEILLIER Cyril |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
68 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1183 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
69 |
|
SILVA Pedro |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
70 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
71 |
|
STRAUB Velten |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
72 |
|
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1147 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
73 |
|
TARBOUSH Jouly |
1250 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
74 |
|
THOMAS Raphael |
890 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
75 |
|
TRIOUX Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
76 |
|
UVETEAU Marie |
1335 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
|