Rapide de Saint Porchaire2022 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
COLES Ruben |
1976 F |
X - X |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2310 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
SAADA Julien |
2277 F |
X - X |
MAMMERI Fouad |
1936 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
FOURNIER Loic |
2250 F |
1 - 0 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1822 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1961 F |
0 - 1 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2238 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
PICHON Ewen |
2073 F |
1 - 0 |
DIDIER Laurent |
1806 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
CAZEAUX Didier |
1811 F |
X - X |
DUBIN Stephane |
2067 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
LAVAUD Clement |
1664 F |
0 - 1 |
BELGOUZIA Emir |
2006 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BERTHOUX Eric |
1478 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
1992 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
COLES Robin |
1978 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1677 F |
2 |
10 |
1½ |
CITA Mikael |
1884 F |
1 - 0 |
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1666 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MALFRE Christian |
1624 F |
1 - 0 |
GREGOIRE Florian |
1199 E |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
MAXENCE Paul |
1580 F |
X - X |
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1261 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
OURRY Loen |
1217 F |
0 - 1 |
GRUMEAU Gilbert |
1572 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1527 F |
1 - 0 |
ITO Tsubasa |
1206 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1505 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Eric |
1199 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
PICHON Sebastien |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
REVERT Felix |
1199 E |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LE MAO Lucas |
1206 F |
0 - 1 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1396 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
TURK Cedric |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DUBIN Lisa |
1395 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
TELLIER Ludovic |
1390 F |
X - X |
BARTKOWIAK Luke |
1195 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1389 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1195 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PIMENTA Sandra |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
OURRY Elouan |
1387 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
TURCAT Claude |
1384 F |
0 - 1 |
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1191 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
KLEIN Fabrice |
1087 F |
0 - 1 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1381 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
RAFALIMANANA Hary |
1378 F |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Camille |
1080 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1347 F |
0 - 1 |
CORNELEAU Justine |
1004 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
TELLIER Matthieu |
1039 F |
0 - 1 |
PIRON Gilles |
1319 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
JUCKER Louis |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
AL-TAWEEL Karam |
999 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
MOSSION Nathan |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1308 F |
1 |
29 |
0 |
ADNOT Raphael |
1507 F |
X - X |
BAVOUX Christian |
1452 F |
½ |
30 |
½ |
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1163 F |
1 - 0 |
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1281 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ITO Jun |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1225 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LE MAO Alban |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1213 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1208 F |
X - X |
PASHKOVA Elizaveta |
1141 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
LEGLISE Patrice |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUTRON Mael |
1100 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
PLAINEAU Eugenie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CASSAGNE Henri |
1027 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BUENO Loann |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CORNELEAU Remi |
1180 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
GUERINEAU Oceane |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
OURRY Elina |
1172 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
SECQ Laurent |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERINEAU Dylan |
900 N |
0 |
|