open A st brieuc Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACHEVILLER Elise |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
2 |
|
BEON Ewan |
1194 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
3 |
|
BIDAULT Heloise |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4 |
|
BIDAULT Thomas |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
5 |
|
BINARD Vianney |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
6 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1901 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
7 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1174 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
8 |
|
CERCLIER Leo |
1277 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
9 |
|
CLERAN Anthony |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
10 |
|
CORBEL Mael |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
11 |
|
COUCKE Florent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
12 |
|
COUTURIER Olivier |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
13 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1921 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
14 |
|
FOUCAULT Frederic |
1326 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
15 |
|
FOUSSARD Gervais |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
16 |
|
FRELAU Matthias |
1764 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
17 |
|
GLEIZES Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
18 |
|
GLEIZES Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
19 |
|
GUILLOT Alexandre |
1046 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
20 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1377 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
21 |
|
KOSANAK Huseyin |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
22 |
|
LE HINGRAT Envel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
23 |
|
LE MEE Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
24 |
|
LETY Michel |
1322 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
25 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
26 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
1198 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
27 |
|
MIGNARD Emmanuel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
28 |
|
MORVAN Ancelin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
29 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1906 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
30 |
|
PFEUTY Yael |
1274 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
31 |
|
PIQUARD Judikael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
32 |
|
PLACIER Pascal |
1250 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
33 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1867 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
RAMAHEF Eric |
1973 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
35 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Felix |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
36 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Theodore |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
37 |
|
ROGER Arnaud |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
38 |
|
ROUILLE Michel |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
39 |
|
RYO LE ROUX Laouen |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
40 |
|
SOILIHI Hugo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
41 |
|
YZOPT-ROBIN Pierre |
1476 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
42 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
1970 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
|