1er Open d'échecs de Chalosse Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGUERO Pablo Daniel |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
2 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
1239 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
|
AROQ Mohandass |
1074 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1259 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
5 |
|
BERT Antony |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1231 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
7 |
|
BOO Aymeric |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
8 |
|
BULME Milan |
1239 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
9 |
|
CLOUSE Fabien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
10 |
|
CRABOS Etienne |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
11 |
|
DARAIGNEZ Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
12 |
|
DELAGE Yann |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
13 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1242 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
14 |
|
DIAT PAILOS Christophe |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
15 |
|
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
16 |
|
EDON Bernadette |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
17 |
|
EYT Gregory |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
18 |
|
FAYET Bruno |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
19 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1389 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
20 |
|
GALICHET Stephane |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Princes Noirs - Villebourbon |
21 |
|
GOUESET Marianne |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
22 |
|
GOYHENEXPE Jef |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
23 |
|
GUIGNOT Thimothee |
1320 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
24 |
|
GUILLON Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
25 |
|
GURJAV Battulga |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
26 |
|
HACHACQ Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
27 |
|
HERRERA ORTEGA German Alejandro |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
28 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1446 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
29 |
|
JEYAKUMAR Sayan |
1200 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
30 |
|
LAFFITTE Michel |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
31 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1312 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
32 |
|
LARRERE Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
33 |
|
LATASTE Titouan |
1525 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
34 |
|
LAURENCE Kilian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
35 |
|
LLARI Marc |
1539 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
36 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora |
1270 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
37 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1166 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
38 |
|
MATHEVET Gregoire |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
39 |
|
MORIN Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
40 |
|
ORANGE Sophie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
41 |
|
PASCAL Michel |
1060 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
42 |
|
PHELIPOT Lucas |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
43 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1485 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
44 |
|
PONS Rodrigue |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
45 |
|
POTTIER Clement |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
46 |
|
PRAT-BARATS Isabelle |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
47 |
|
PRUDHOMME Franck |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
48 |
|
RAMBAUD Leo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
49 |
|
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1179 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
50 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1302 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
51 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1733 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
52 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2192 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
53 |
|
SAYAH Nourine |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole des Echecs du Pays de Nay |
54 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1403 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
55 |
|
SHANIN Roman |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Chalossais Hagetmau |
56 |
|
SOROCHIN Alexandre |
1395 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
57 |
|
THOLEY Jean-Paul |
1728 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
58 |
|
VIGNEAU Bastien |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
|