3e Tournoi Jeunes de l'Isle Adam Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALAPHILIPPE Jules |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2 |
|
AMALOT Quentin |
1101 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
|
APPENDINO Antoine |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
AVRILLON Theo |
990 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
5 |
|
BARRAU Arthur |
980 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
6 |
|
BARRAU Oscar |
1280 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
7 |
|
BELNOUE Alexandre |
1482 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
8 |
|
BIMONT Kylian |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
9 |
|
BIMONT Maelyss |
1045 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
10 |
|
BOREL Antoine |
1142 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
11 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1288 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
12 |
|
BOUAKIL Eline |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
13 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
1253 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
14 |
|
CAPMARTY DELANNOY Roman |
880 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
15 |
|
CASTAGNA Ugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
16 |
|
CHENAOUI Camil |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
17 |
|
COLUCCI Dihya |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
18 |
|
COLUCCI Kais |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
19 |
|
CROUZIER Simon |
1021 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
20 |
|
DANEK Victor |
1279 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
21 |
|
DANNENHOFFER Paul |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
22 |
|
DELCROIX Foucauld |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
23 |
|
DOYEN Jules |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
24 |
|
DROUIN Eliot |
1203 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
25 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1261 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
26 |
|
EL GEMAYEL Zahi |
1154 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
27 |
|
EON Erwann |
840 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
28 |
|
FOSSIER Thomas |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
29 |
|
GAMBART Rafael |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
30 |
|
GIRAUDEAU Noa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
31 |
|
GOUDJIL Aylan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
32 |
|
HONORE Quentin |
1275 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
33 |
|
HUN Sotheara |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
34 |
|
HUN Sovichet |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
35 |
|
IMBS Ethan |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
36 |
|
IMBS Yanis |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
37 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
38 |
|
KARADJINOV Matisse |
900 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
39 |
|
KASPERCZYK Eugene |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
40 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys |
1231 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
41 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
42 |
|
LAMBERT Lucas |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
43 |
|
LEBIB Adam |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
44 |
|
LEBLOND Louis |
1075 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
45 |
|
LEJEUNE Lilian |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
46 |
|
MARTORANA Raphael |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
47 |
|
MAZAUD Eden |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
48 |
|
MORENO Constantin |
1228 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
49 |
|
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1069 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
50 |
|
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
51 |
|
PAYEN Loic |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
52 |
|
PHELIPPEAU Clement |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
53 |
|
PINCON Lili |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
54 |
|
PINCON Pierrot |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
55 |
|
PLESSIS Baptiste |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
56 |
|
PORTAL Benjamin |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
57 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1481 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
58 |
|
SARRAT Abel |
1370 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
59 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1086 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
60 |
|
SERRE Titouan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
61 |
|
TABOADA Manuel |
1186 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
62 |
|
TERRIER Ilan |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
63 |
|
THOMAS Aeden |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
64 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1155 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
65 |
|
ULPAT Anton |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
66 |
|
VALDENAIRE Alexis |
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
67 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1388 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
68 |
|
WOJCIK Michal |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
69 |
|
YASSAA Djibril |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
70 |
|
ZHANG Alexis |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
71 |
|
ZHANG Quentin |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|