Championnat des Landes COLLEGES 2022 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE MOY Roman |
1082 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
4½ |
15½ |
14 |
1475 |
2 |
|
LAVIGNE Noah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint Joseph Capbreton |
4½ |
13 |
14 |
1538 |
3 |
|
GENON Basile |
1179 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
4 |
14 |
14 |
1185 |
4 |
|
VIGNEAU Axel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
4 |
12½ |
11 |
1412 |
5 |
|
JOURDAN Axel |
990 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint Geours de Maremne |
4 |
11 |
12 |
1340 |
6 |
|
VIGNEAU Bastien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
3½ |
14 |
11 |
1247 |
7 |
|
JOURDAN Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint Geours de Maremne |
3½ |
13½ |
10 |
1210 |
8 |
|
DETAINT Anton |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
3½ |
11 |
9 |
1280 |
9 |
|
HACHACQ Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège J.M. Lonné HAGETMAU |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
1076 |
10 |
|
TOUNKAOUI Sofian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1189 |
11 |
|
LANOISELEE Gauthier |
990 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint J. de Compostelle Dax |
3 |
12½ |
11 |
1225 |
12 |
|
DUPOUY-GLAUDEL Raphael |
930 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Lubet-Barbon Saint Pierre du Mo… |
3 |
11 |
11 |
1262 |
13 |
|
FORCLOS-LEROY Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
3 |
11 |
7 |
1257 |
14 |
|
VIDOT-PICOLO Loris |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
3 |
11 |
7 |
1169 |
15 |
|
COUCHOURON Angeline |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
3 |
10½ |
8 |
1161 |
16 |
|
GALINDOU Carla Marie |
800 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
3 |
10 |
8 |
1155 |
17 |
|
MOREAU Eva |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
3 |
8 |
8 |
1372 |
18 |
|
GENON Louis |
970 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
2½ |
13 |
9 |
954 |
19 |
|
GALINDOU Marie Cerise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
2½ |
8 |
4½ |
1157 |
20 |
|
VUILLAUME Evan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
2 |
14½ |
9 |
1056 |
21 |
|
LE MOY Anton |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège SainteThérèse Saint Sever |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1096 |
22 |
|
CIPRIANO-CATANAS Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège J.M. Lonné HAGETMAU |
2 |
12 |
7 |
968 |
23 |
|
BASSIBEY Xavier |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint J. de Compostelle Dax |
2 |
11½ |
8 |
1128 |
24 |
|
DENNI Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
1088 |
25 |
|
MONGO Malcom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
1128 |
26 |
|
CAUSARD Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
2 |
10 |
6 |
1141 |
27 |
|
LINSART Lyudmila |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1208 |
28 |
|
BRAS Justine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1141 |
29 |
|
BEGAULT-MOREAU Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
2 |
6½ |
3 |
1172 |
30 |
|
BORDELANNE Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Collège Saint J. de Compostelle Dax |
1½ |
8½ |
5½ |
1163 |
31 |
|
MELNITCHENKO Anais |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
1 |
11½ |
3 |
1022 |
32 |
|
LEGER Enora |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
1 |
10½ |
4 |
970 |
33 |
|
NIKOLOV Christine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
1 |
10½ |
4 |
882 |
34 |
|
SERRES-CAMBOT Coraline |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Collège L. Dussarrat Dax |
1 |
9½ |
3 |
966 |
35 |
|
GIULJ-JUGAN Adrien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
1 |
9 |
1 |
917 |
36 |
|
MASSON Noe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Collège S. Barranx Montfort en Chalosse |
0 |
10 |
0 |
547 |
|