19ème Open de St Dié tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZNAR Benjamin |
1586 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2205 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2075 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
|
CHINOUNE Karim |
2022 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
5 |
|
COTE Frederic |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
8 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1719 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
10 |
f |
FRICK Christoph |
2093 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
11 |
|
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
1970 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
HAUER Andreas |
1913 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
HOMERIN Vincent |
1530 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
14 |
|
JULIAN Stephane |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
15 |
|
KOELLER Bernd |
1758 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
KRIES Yvon |
1698 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
18 |
|
LEEMANS Roland |
1920 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
LINDL Timo |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
21 |
|
NAJART David |
2198 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
22 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1885 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
23 |
|
OUCHICHI Ilies |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
24 |
|
PIERRE Jonathan |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
25 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
26 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1717 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
27 |
|
SAUVAGE Eric |
2002 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
SCHNEIDER Wolfram |
2017 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
SIMON Christian |
1773 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
30 |
|
SIMON Edouard |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
31 |
|
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1929 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
TCHOUKA Yakini |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
34 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1749 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
|