10e open de St Antonin Noble Val -1800 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBOUY Philippe |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
|
AUMASSON Ronan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
|
AUPETIT Franck |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
|
AUREJAC Pierre |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
|
BARRAU Nicolas |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
|
BERNARD Jean |
1489 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs |
7 |
|
BILHERAN Jean-Claude |
1678 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
8 |
|
BONNET Virgile |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
9 |
|
BONNETEAU Aurelien |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
10 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1447 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
11 |
|
BOULAIS Regine |
1478 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
12 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
13 |
|
CHANOT Frederic |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Plaisance |
15 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois |
1769 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
16 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
17 |
|
DELPECH Xavier |
1690 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
18 |
|
DOLLON Ayden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
19 |
|
DOLLON Layne |
1469 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
20 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1579 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
21 |
|
DUVETTE Michel |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
22 |
|
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1518 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
23 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
GHESTIN Franck |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1537 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Plaisance |
26 |
|
JAKUBIAK Raymond |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Lalbenque Chess Club |
27 |
|
LAVERGNE Henri-Jean |
1779 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
28 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1418 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
LE ROY Oscar |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
EGA |
30 |
|
MAUPAS Michel |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
31 |
|
NATALE Bruno |
1728 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
32 |
|
NIVAT Alain |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
33 |
|
NORMAND Paul-Arthur |
1551 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
34 |
|
NOUGAYREDE Jean-Louis |
1677 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
35 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
36 |
|
RAINETEAU Elisabeth |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
37 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1642 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
38 |
|
ROEKENS Loic |
1468 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
39 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
40 |
|
SAVIN Michel |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
41 |
|
STRATE Wolfgang |
1656 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
42 |
|
VIRY-BABEL Gerard |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
43 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
|