Rapide d'Arras Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALABART Jeremie |
1364 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
2036 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2087 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1250 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1309 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
8 |
|
BOULLIER Nathan |
1604 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
9 |
|
BRESSON HORIN Camille |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
10 |
|
CADET Eric |
1257 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
11 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
12 |
|
CHMIELINA Maxence |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
13 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
14 |
|
CORDENIER Basile |
1290 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
15 |
|
CRAM Marlow |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
16 |
|
DEGAND Alain |
1832 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
17 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
18 |
|
DELBARRE Alexandre |
1379 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
19 |
|
DELBOE Christian |
1606 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
20 |
|
DERAIN Charles |
1384 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
21 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2441 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
22 |
|
DI FILIPPO Mauro |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
23 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1690 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
24 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
DUCROCQ Arsene |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
26 |
|
DUPONT Shean |
1173 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
27 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
28 |
|
EKICI Halim |
1840 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
29 |
|
FAILLE Alex |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
30 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
31 |
f |
FONTAINE Quentin |
2282 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
32 |
|
FREYERMOUTH Louis |
1373 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
33 |
|
GAYDIER Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
34 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
35 |
|
GUERRY Eugene |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
36 |
|
GUERRY Nicolas |
1180 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
37 |
|
GUEZNAI Achraf |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
38 |
|
GUILLOUX Bernadette |
1920 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
39 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1654 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
40 |
|
ISUFI Ermal |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
41 |
|
JIMENEZ Martin |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
42 |
|
KOSBUR Amine |
1119 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
43 |
|
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1317 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
44 |
|
LAFEIL Alvyn |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
45 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
46 |
|
LONGFILS Damien |
1234 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
47 |
|
LUROIS Hugues |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
48 |
|
LUSSAC Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
49 |
|
MACRELLE Simon |
1410 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
50 |
|
MAROILLE Anthony |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
51 |
|
MAYEUX Liam |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
52 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1151 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
53 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1397 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
54 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
55 |
|
MESU Cosmin |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
56 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine |
1113 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
57 |
|
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
58 |
|
OCHOA ROBLES Antonio |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
59 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1854 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
60 |
|
PEPIN Didier |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
61 |
|
PERIN Clement |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
62 |
|
PETER Francois |
940 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
63 |
|
PINET Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
64 |
|
PLESSIER Pascal |
1286 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
65 |
|
PLUCINSKI Florian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
66 |
|
POLAT Pierre |
1665 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
67 |
|
RIBA Augustin |
1119 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
68 |
|
ROGIEZ Victor |
890 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
69 |
|
ROUPHAEL Elie |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
70 |
|
SIAUVE Julien |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
71 |
|
SMALI Reda |
1170 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
72 |
ff |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2063 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
73 |
|
STEVENS Christian |
1985 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
74 |
|
TARKHANYAR Arman |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
75 |
|
TARKHANYAR Armen |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
76 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1828 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
77 |
|
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1328 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
78 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1556 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
79 |
|
VASSEUR Christian |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
80 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
81 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1151 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
82 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1379 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|