5e Open du Palais des Congrès Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
|
BAPTISSART Lucas |
1375 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
3 |
|
BERNARD Alien |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
|
BIENAIME Hugo |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
5 |
|
BONNEAU Alain |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
6 |
|
BORCEUX Theophile |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
7 |
|
BRUEL Bruno |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
8 |
|
BUSSIERE Alain |
1323 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
9 |
|
CHARBONNIER Adrien |
1249 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
10 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
11 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1464 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
12 |
|
CONRATH Stephane |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
13 |
|
DECHAUD Nathan |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
14 |
|
DECURE Gael |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
15 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1115 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
16 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1239 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
17 |
|
ERNST Luca |
2058 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
18 |
|
FISCHER Marc |
2220 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1777 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
20 |
|
GARCIA RODOLFO Mateus |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
21 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
2098 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
22 |
|
GIBAUD Elian |
1701 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
23 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
24 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
25 |
|
GUERGUIL Maxence |
1140 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
26 |
|
GUERIAUD -THOMAS Mael |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
27 |
|
GUILLAUME Mathieu |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
28 |
|
LAGARENNE Tom |
1637 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
29 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1639 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
30 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1909 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
31 |
|
LEQUANG Enzo |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
32 |
|
LONGERAS Philippe |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
33 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
34 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1115 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
35 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1223 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
36 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
37 |
|
MAZEL Jacky |
1815 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
38 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
39 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
40 |
|
MICHEL Jules |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
41 |
|
MUNOS Jose |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
42 |
|
OUNGRE Laurent |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
43 |
|
PERRIN Alexis |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
44 |
|
PIOT Arnaud |
1394 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
45 |
|
PROKHOROV Makar |
1289 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
46 |
|
PROKHOROVA Arina |
1086 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
47 |
|
RACLE Valentin |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
48 |
|
ROLAND Philippe |
1367 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
49 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1467 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
50 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
1085 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
51 |
|
TABUTIN Lucas |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
52 |
|
TESTARD Philippe |
1835 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
53 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
1861 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
54 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
1364 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
55 |
|
VERIN Lucien |
1499 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
56 |
|
WALTER Alain |
1571 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
57 |
|
ZOLLINO Anthony |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
|