Tournoi Rapide de Pierrevert - Mixte Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1573 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2 |
|
ANDRO Bernard |
1547 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
3 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
|
AZNOUR Mohamed |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
6 |
|
BACHIR Sarah |
1260 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
7 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
8 |
|
BRIANCON Jacques |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
9 |
|
BRIANCON Noe |
1292 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
10 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
CALMON Remi |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
12 |
|
CAMEL Lorenzo |
2104 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
13 |
|
CANHAM Matthew |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
14 |
|
CHABERT Jerome |
1194 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
15 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Christian |
1733 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
16 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
17 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1398 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
18 |
|
DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
19 |
|
DEKEYSER Alexis |
1192 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
20 |
|
DESAGHER Titouan |
1240 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
21 |
|
DUKE Nigel |
1649 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
22 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
23 |
|
GE Jean-Paul |
1447 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
24 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
25 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1821 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
27 |
|
IANNACCONE Lise |
1081 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
28 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2045 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
29 |
|
LAMAZIAN Arthur |
1551 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
30 |
|
LAMIGE Guy |
1356 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
31 |
|
LAMORTE Dominique |
1466 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
32 |
|
LE QUENTREC Evan |
1060 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
33 |
|
LEBEAU Bernard |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
34 |
|
MEYSSONNIER Raphael |
1072 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
35 |
|
PAIRAUD Jean-Rene |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
36 |
|
PECHER Pierre |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
37 |
|
PEREZ Fabrice |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
38 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2418 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
39 |
|
PRINCE Samuel |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
40 |
|
RAPAIRE Jean-Michel |
1846 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
41 |
|
RICHARD Anthony |
1327 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
42 |
|
ROUVIER Fabrice |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
43 |
|
ROUVIER Sonia |
1356 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
44 |
|
THUNIN Nicolas |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
45 |
|
TOMASZEWSKI Jade |
1362 F |
JunF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
46 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2129 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
47 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
48 |
|
WEBER Michel |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
49 |
|
WOLFERS Louis |
1399 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
50 |
|
ZULLI Tanguy |
1216 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
|