4e open Rapide d'Aubenas Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2473 R |
SepM |
|
|
|
6½ |
29½ |
2615 |
2 |
m |
VERNAY Clovis |
2460 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
28½ |
2537 |
3 |
m |
BENITAH Yohan |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
25½ |
2458 |
4 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2500 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5½ |
30 |
2469 |
5 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
26½ |
2123 |
6 |
|
LE FEBVRE Patrick |
2120 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
29½ |
2186 |
7 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2290 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
27 |
2160 |
8 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
1920 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
5 |
25 |
2073 |
9 |
|
NOE Guy |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
5 |
24 |
1904 |
10 |
|
TAHAY Romain |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
2176 |
11 |
|
HOYER Hans-Gerd |
1990 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
2039 |
12 |
|
TAHAY Alexis |
2190 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
2153 |
13 |
|
DIDIER Pierre |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4½ |
25 |
1920 |
14 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1891 |
15 |
|
DUMOUTET Emmanuel |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
4½ |
23½ |
1833 |
16 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
21½ |
1811 |
17 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
27 |
2120 |
18 |
|
VASSEUR Christophe |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
27 |
1932 |
19 |
|
LE DEUFF Frederic |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4 |
26½ |
1888 |
20 |
|
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
4 |
24 |
1868 |
21 |
|
ALEKSANYAN Sos |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4 |
24 |
1745 |
22 |
|
LECOINTRE Gerard |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
4 |
23½ |
1587 |
23 |
|
AIT Michel |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4 |
23 |
1701 |
24 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
4 |
22 |
1657 |
25 |
|
BAHEU Manon |
1810 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4 |
20½ |
1663 |
26 |
|
VASSEUR Pierre |
1800 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3½ |
25½ |
1813 |
27 |
|
VEDEL Wilhem |
1860 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3½ |
23½ |
1804 |
28 |
|
POUS Antoine |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3½ |
23 |
1736 |
29 |
|
BERNE Christian |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
3½ |
22 |
1664 |
30 |
|
YAYLA Elif |
1400 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3½ |
21 |
1671 |
31 |
|
BRUN Gael |
1670 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3½ |
21 |
1654 |
32 |
|
NAUD Therese |
1580 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3½ |
20½ |
1577 |
33 |
|
TERNOY Eric |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3½ |
20 |
1586 |
34 |
|
SOUCHON Ugo |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3½ |
19½ |
1467 |
35 |
|
MAUDUIT Emile |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
23½ |
1714 |
36 |
|
DELANGLE Pierre |
1610 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
23 |
1557 |
37 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
1600 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3 |
22½ |
1602 |
38 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1240 R |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22 |
1514 |
39 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1448 |
40 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
20 |
1461 |
41 |
|
PLANCHER Jean-Louis |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
19 |
1482 |
42 |
|
THERME David |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1443 |
43 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3 |
17½ |
1454 |
44 |
|
COELHO-MANDES Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
17½ |
1379 |
45 |
|
DELEPAUT Yohan |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
16½ |
1272 |
46 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
1559 |
47 |
|
PROFILI Jean-Luc |
1420 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
1552 |
48 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2½ |
21½ |
1538 |
49 |
|
BOURQUARD Jean-Louis |
1430 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2½ |
19½ |
1462 |
50 |
|
CABOCHE Norman |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2½ |
19½ |
1407 |
51 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
20 |
1409 |
52 |
|
GOSSEIN Matthieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2 |
19½ |
1429 |
53 |
|
WOELFLIN-SAUVAGE Camille |
1290 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2 |
19½ |
1393 |
54 |
|
ARNAUD Paolo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
1260 |
55 |
|
COELHO-MANDES Herve |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2 |
16½ |
1245 |
56 |
|
COMMARMOT Richard |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2 |
16½ |
1147 |
57 |
|
DELEPAUT Damien |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
1½ |
17 |
1081 |
58 |
|
COMMARMOT Damien |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
1½ |
13½ |
992 |
59 |
|
FRANCOIS-PASSIGNAT Antoine |
930 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
1 |
17 |
643 |
|