NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
X82155 |
AKAVOV Asselder |
B |
|
1199 E |
1566 F |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X50510 |
AUDEBRAND Frederic |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
U60180 |
AUGEREAU Clement |
A |
|
1621 F |
1630 F |
1551 F |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
V73937 |
AUGEREAU Damien |
B |
|
1199 E |
1551 F |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
U60181 |
AUGEREAU Lucas |
A |
|
1199 E |
1180 N |
1230 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X68381 |
AUVINET Moyi |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
B66321 |
BARBOT Gerard |
A |
|
1847 F |
1858 F |
1857 E |
VetM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X70423 |
BAUDIN Mael |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
W68886 |
BELLAVOINE Etienne |
A |
|
1009 E |
1000 N |
1040 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
W68884 |
BELLAVOINE Laure |
A |
|
1099 E |
1240 N |
1060 E |
PupF |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
W68885 |
BELLAVOINE Michel |
A |
|
1009 E |
1210 N |
1060 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X83260 |
BELLAVOINE Pierre-Marie |
B |
|
1199 E |
1406 F |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67556 |
BENOIST Nathan |
B |
|
1199 E |
1230 N |
1230 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67565 |
BISSIERE Hugo |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
S67968 |
BONNEAU Sacha |
A |
|
1199 E |
1559 F |
1559 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67557 |
BOSSU Augustin |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X68222 |
BOULEUX Loukas |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67552 |
BOUTOLLEAU Martin |
B |
|
1199 E |
1290 N |
1290 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
M50486 |
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
A |
|
1951 F |
1799 F |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X61744 |
BOUZAR Ilann |
A |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
W68200 |
BOYER Siem |
A |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
V51214 |
BULOT Simeon |
A |
|
1552 F |
1499 F |
1569 F |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X78897 |
BUTET-SANSON Diane |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
P53498 |
CAILLIER Clement |
A |
|
1406 F |
1460 F |
1439 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67564 |
CALACA MELIM Gabriel |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X70424 |
CHAMARD Adam |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67561 |
CHARLOT Eytan |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X68382 |
CONTASSOT Tristan |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X82535 |
COUSIN Victor |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
N70454 |
COUSINEAU Alban |
A |
|
1577 F |
1606 F |
1603 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X70425 |
COUTURIER Robin |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X70426 |
CREPEAU Tim |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X63684 |
DAGHER Malik |
A |
|
1199 E |
1150 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X51153 |
DAVID Felix |
A |
|
1199 E |
1430 F |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
E50191 |
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
A |
|
1892 F |
1881 F |
1886 E |
SenM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
E50190 |
DELAFENETRE Franck |
A |
|
1692 F |
1560 N |
1560 E |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X67555 |
DELAIRE Benjamin |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
W50137 |
DUONG Neo |
A |
|
1099 E |
1495 F |
1360 E |
PupM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
G06024 |
DUQUENNE Eric |
B |
|
2012 F |
1981 F |
1840 E |
SepM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
X68383 |
EL KHALQUI Nael |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |