Cht des Landes des Ecoles 2023 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SOROCHIN Alexandre |
1375 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Jaurès Tarnos |
5 |
15 |
15 |
1676 |
2 |
|
WEISS-ESCARCIA Hamilcar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sort en Chalosse |
4 |
15 |
13 |
1337 |
3 |
|
PATERCK Ancelin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole H. Lavielle St Paul les Dax |
4 |
14 |
14 |
1350 |
4 |
|
MAGALHAES Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jules Ferry Saint Pierre du Mont |
4 |
12½ |
12 |
1352 |
5 |
|
GLEYZE Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sainte Marie Capbreton |
4 |
10 |
12 |
1103 |
6 |
|
PECHARMAN Iban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
3½ |
11 |
11½ |
1169 |
7 |
|
SHIOSHVILI Anastasia |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole du Peyrouat Mont de Marsan |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1079 |
8 |
|
LENGLEN Maya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Exupéry Capbreton |
3 |
12 |
10 |
1000 |
9 |
|
RIAUD Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Bostens |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1102 |
10 |
|
BOURKAIK Kenzi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Narosse |
3 |
11 |
8 |
1006 |
11 |
|
BERTRAND Liam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
3 |
10½ |
7 |
1043 |
12 |
|
GOUARDERES Hugo |
910 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
3 |
9½ |
8 |
1044 |
13 |
|
AUGRIS Clement |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
2½ |
13 |
10½ |
1002 |
14 |
|
CHENIN Gabriel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole du Péglé Mont de Marsan |
2½ |
12 |
9½ |
986 |
15 |
|
MANSICOT Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Les Cigognes Saubusse |
2½ |
12 |
6½ |
999 |
16 |
|
MARCADIER Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
2½ |
11 |
6½ |
985 |
17 |
|
HARGOUS Lola |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
2½ |
11 |
6 |
1071 |
18 |
|
BERLIAT Mae |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
2½ |
10½ |
5½ |
942 |
19 |
|
LOVICHI Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
2½ |
9½ |
6½ |
965 |
20 |
|
GUINAUDEAU Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Campagne |
2 |
13 |
8 |
914 |
21 |
|
BEZIE Artemis |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sainte Thérèse Saint Sever |
2 |
12½ |
7½ |
882 |
22 |
|
BRUNONE Gabin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
862 |
23 |
|
SERRA Loan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
2 |
10 |
7 |
792 |
24 |
|
LEBOBE Mathis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole St Jean d'Aout Mont de Marsan |
2 |
9½ |
5 |
861 |
25 |
|
LAGARDE Charlotte |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
2 |
8 |
5 |
868 |
26 |
|
NASSIET Leane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
1½ |
12½ |
6½ |
865 |
27 |
|
MARTINEZ Lea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Sainte Thérèse Saint Sever |
1½ |
8½ |
3½ |
670 |
28 |
|
MOUTAMA Nina-Kenza |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole D. Poueymidou Tarnos |
1½ |
8½ |
2 |
627 |
29 |
|
AUGRIS Baptiste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
1½ |
6½ |
4½ |
727 |
30 |
|
LOVICHI Mathys |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Haut Mauco |
1 |
11 |
2 |
121 |
31 |
|
ROBIC Lilya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jean Cassaigne Mont de Marsan |
1 |
9 |
3½ |
716 |
|