NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
K51594 |
DENIS Nathan |
A |
|
1703 F |
1657 F |
1657 E |
JunM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
M73152 |
BOUVIER Martin |
A |
|
1676 F |
1693 F |
1630 F |
MinM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
S66558 |
CAPILLON Isabelle |
A |
|
1671 F |
1500 F |
1635 F |
SepF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
S52416 |
BOUVIER Benjamin |
A |
|
1528 F |
1605 F |
1618 F |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W58238 |
PRONGUE Gaspard |
A |
|
1508 F |
1602 F |
1561 F |
PpoM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
V51878 |
MELJAC Marius |
A |
|
1472 F |
1300 N |
1300 E |
PouM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
R50491 |
LYU Yuanye |
A |
|
1454 F |
1467 F |
1501 F |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
R51832 |
MOSSU Paul |
A |
|
1421 F |
1569 F |
1510 F |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
Y22545 |
DENIS Andre |
A |
|
1400 N |
1360 N |
1360 E |
VetM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
R64330 |
RAT Benjamin |
B |
|
1199 E |
1340 N |
1170 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
P65630 |
BOURGEAUX Celestin |
B |
|
1199 E |
1300 N |
1210 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
L50027 |
DENIS Patrick |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
M52240 |
CARDINAUX Louison |
A |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W59745 |
REY Emilie |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W64072 |
FERRAH Mohamed |
A |
|
1199 E |
1210 N |
1170 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
T62594 |
LEDROLE Mathieu |
B |
|
1199 E |
880 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W68462 |
LEGGHE Julie |
B |
|
1199 E |
1390 N |
1220 E |
BenF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X54563 |
DESVIGNES Maxine |
A |
|
1199 E |
1070 N |
1100 E |
PpoF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X73057 |
GOYET ROSS PORTUGUEZ Gorka |
B |
|
1199 E |
1000 N |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W68464 |
JEANNIARD ATTIAS Jonas |
B |
|
1199 E |
970 N |
960 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W69995 |
ARQUES Sandro |
B |
|
1199 E |
800 N |
800 E |
BenM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X88108 |
FAUVEY-OYSEL Severine |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W76015 |
FOURRIER Benoit |
A |
|
1099 E |
1340 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X73060 |
CLIN Yonas |
B |
|
1099 E |
830 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X73062 |
RABENIMANANA Hosea |
A |
|
1099 E |
820 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85160 |
SKRAJEWSKI Nilan |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85161 |
AIME Louis |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85162 |
GERAULT LERCH Shawn |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85163 |
MENOT Clovis |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85165 |
ROSSET Andrea |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X85166 |
PION Gennaro |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X72256 |
RAT Camille |
B |
|
1099 E |
860 N |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X72428 |
SERRANO Antonio |
B |
|
1099 E |
810 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X72594 |
PETITJEAN Nael |
B |
|
1099 E |
980 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
X73055 |
ANTOINE-BRAUD Sarah |
B |
|
1099 E |
800 N |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W68463 |
LEGRIS Evan |
B |
|
1099 E |
1030 N |
980 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W51715 |
MAUGEIN Evan |
A |
|
1099 E |
1170 N |
1080 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
V51401 |
BUGUET Axel |
A |
|
1099 E |
1620 N |
1510 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
T53108 |
MOSSU Jeanne |
A |
|
1099 E |
1100 N |
1100 E |
PupF |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
W64073 |
FERRAH Anis |
A |
|
1099 E |
1330 N |
1270 E |
PupM |
|
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |