Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Est
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marcq et Lys
6
9
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Marcq
Saint-Mande
7
8
Saint Maur II
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
St Mandé
Nancy Stanislas
8
5
Chalons
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Chalons
Bischwiller II
13
2
Belfort
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Bischwiller
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Mande
9
5
Marcq et Lys
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Lille
Saint Maur II
5
9
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Lille
Belfort
6
8
Nancy Stanislas
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Belfort
Bischwiller II
1
9
Chalons
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Belfort
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marcq et Lys
4
12
Saint Maur II
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Lille
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
9
4
Saint-Mande
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Lille
Nancy Stanislas
2
8
Bischwiller II
dimanche 10/12/23 14:00
Belfort
Belfort
5
11
Chalons
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Belfort
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Chalons
5
9
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
dimanche 21/01/24 09:00
Châlons
Marcq et Lys
7
7
Nancy Stanislas
dimanche 21/01/24 09:00
Châlons
Bischwiller II
7
9
Saint-Mande
dimanche 21/01/24 09:00
St Maur
Saint Maur II
9
7
Belfort
dimanche 21/01/24 09:00
St Maur
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marcq et Lys
1
7
Chalons
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Châlons
Nancy Stanislas
9
5
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Châlons
Belfort
6
8
Saint-Mande
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
St Maur
Saint Maur II
6
5
Bischwiller II
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
St Maur
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Chalons
6
5
Saint-Mande
dimanche 04/02/24 09:00
Nancy
Nancy Stanislas
6
7
Saint Maur II
dimanche 04/02/24 09:00
Nancy
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
13
3
Belfort
dimanche 04/02/24 09:00
Nancy
Bischwiller II
10
0
Marcq et Lys
dimanche 04/02/24 09:00
Nancy
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Chalons
5
8
Saint Maur II
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Nancy
Belfort
10
0
Marcq et Lys
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Nancy
Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
10
4
Bischwiller II
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Nancy
Saint-Mande
7
6
Nancy Stanislas
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Nancy